My anyway

Cheap air tickets to Beijing

3 minutes to find
and buy a ticket


    Weather in Beijing, China
    today
    --7 ℃
    20 November
    +5 ℃
    21 November
    +5 ℃
    22 November
    +3 ℃
    23 November
    +3 ℃
    24 November
    +2 ℃

    Anywayanyday offers a convenient search for flights to Beijing and helps you choose a flight, book tickets for a fitting date. It is easier now to book economy, business and first class air tickets.

    Beijing

    Anywayanyday offers a convenient search for flights to Beijing:  we help find a flight and book a ticket for a chosen date.

    Anywayanyday.com allows to book and buy cheaper air tickets to Beijing: Anywayanyday engine compares flight options from 800 air lines and finds the cheapest tickets to Beijing.

     General Information on Beijing

    Prepare for your stay in Beijing before buying a ticket. Beijing is located in China.

    Info on local area code, time zone, currency in China – refer to the widget above, to the right from the map.

    More info on Beijing:

    Latitude: 39.908.

    Longitude: 116.397.

    IATA code: BJS.

    Continent China is located on: Азия. 

    Name of the city in English: Beijing.

    Name of the city in German: Peking.

    Name of the city in Ukrainian: Пекін.

    Name of the country in English: China.

    Name of the country in German: China.

    Name of the country in Ukrainian: Китай.

    Name of the continent in English: Asia.

    Name of the continent in German: Asien.

    Name of the continent in Ukrainian: Азія.

    Weather in Beijing

    Prepare for your departure from Beijing: Learn about the local weather – look for the weather widget above, to the left from the map.

    Direct flights to Beijing

    Direct flight is the most convenient way of traveling to Beijing. More on air carriers that offer flights to this city you find lower in the corresponding section.

    Connecting flights to Beijing

    In case it is for some reason impossible to buy a ticket for a direct flight to Beijing, there is always a second option – connecting flights.

    If the transfer is longer than 6 hours, the whole trip looks even more promising – you are welcome to meet new place or re-visit a city you already know.

    Don't forget – the earlier you get a ticket, the lower the price. And the closer to the departure date you do it, the less affordable it gets.

    Try to buy tickets to Beijing in advance to be able to find the optimal solution –  by price, transfers or other parameters.

    Airports for connections for flight to Beijing  

    On anywayanyday.com you can filter flight options by connections: direct flights only or connecting flights only.

    Hotel stay in Beijing

    After you have bought a ticket to Beijing, find yourself a nice hotel option there on anywayanyday.com: look for hotels by stars, location, services offered, TripAdvisor rating, accommodation type, payment method and other parameters.

    Compare the cheapest hotels in Beijing in the "Hotels" section on anywayanyday.com.

    Hotel stay in China

    Think outside the box – while visiting China, there is not only Beijing to visit, but many other beautiful places. Plan your trip to surrounding locations now: look for hotels in this section on anywayanyday.com.

    It is possible that, while traveling across China, you might also want to leave the country for a bit in order to meet its neighbours in that region or just to make your holiday a little more versatile. Plan your itinerary very carefully: see how much time and resources you have. And if you do decide to undertake such a trip, plan your stay in advance: book hotels in chosen cities in the "Hotels" section on anywayanyday.com.

    Sightseeing in Beijing

    After you have bought tickets to Beijing, plan your trip so that you can organize your holiday there in advance: meet the city on your trip, visit all museums, galleries, monuments, and other sights and curios places worthy of your attention. We tell about sights in Beijing and other places in the world popular with tourists in Anywayanyday emails and on social networks.

    Sightseeing in China

    While visiting China, remember that there are a lot more than one city in this country: visit other places and have a close look at sights. About local sights as well as about sights in other cities of China you are welcome to learn on our public pages in social networks and in our regular emails.

    Plan your itinerary very carefully, before you start looking for tickets. Beijing is a city surrounded with places you might fing curious.

    If you have a chance, by all means visit other countries of that region in the vicinity of China, while on your trip: visit new lands or come back to places you have loved since long ago. In order not to miss any really interesting places, subscribe to Anywayanyday pages in social networks and our emails: often, we tell about sights in different parts of the world.

    Special offers to Beijing

    Many airlines have regular special offers for air tickets with destination Beijing. Follow such special offers in our social networks. Besides, we often inform you about such sales and special fares in our weekly emails.

    How to find cheaper tickets to Beijing

    In order to be able to buy cheapest air tickets from Beijing, just follow these simple recommendations.

    First, it is preferable to buy an air ticket in advance, because flights that are to happen in a couple of months are cheaper than those in a couple of days.

    Second, traveling experience of Anywayanyday clients shows that it is not the direct flights to Beijing that are cheapest, but the connecting flights.

    Third, here is a life hack: a flight is significantly cheaper on Tuesday or Wednesday than on any other day of the week.

    Four, please remember Anywayanyday bonus program: bonus points you have gathered for previous flights and hotel bookings are easily spent to save some money, while making new flight reservations.

    Five, Anywayanyday clients who have hotel reservation receive an up to 10% discount on new flights. This works both ways: for every purchased air ticket you receive up to 10% off the hotel reservation.

    Six, do not forget – air fares to Beijing vary significantly depending on the date, so always check the fares for at least several neighboring dates. Thus, you might come across an air ticket to Beijing that is significantly cheaper.  

    Cheapest tickets for the next two weeks

    The fare depends on the time of flight: the earlier, the cheaper. Besides, the fare depends on the day of the week. That is why it is so important to compare fares for several dates, rather than for just one – this is how you might be lucky to find a fare for a flight to Beijing that is significantly cheaper.  

    Our Price dynamics widget helps you do it quickly and easily. Research fares to Beijing for the next two weeks and choose the best one in terms of price and suitability.

    Flights to Beijing from various cities

    If finding a suitable and inexpensive flight option to Beijing was not possible, consider an alternative: arriving there from a different city. Perhaps, it will help you organize your trip in the optimal manner.  Besides, this is how you not only save on expenses and reach your travel goal, but also perhaps meet a new city you have never been to before.

    Compare flights to Beijing  from various cities and choose the option you like most:

    Flights to other cities of China

    In case you have not found a suitable flight to Beijing, it might be a good idea to look for flights to other cities of China. It is likely to find a convenient and reasonably priced ticket to a place located in the vicinity of Beijing, so it makes sense to reach this place first and then – Beijing. This is how you not only save on expenses and reach your travel goal, but also perhaps meet a new city.

    If you are going on an entertainment trip, you might want to consider spending it in another city in China as well – it is of particular historical and cultural interest and it offers is visitors a nicely developed infrastructure fit for comfortable traveling.

    Compare fares for flights to Beijing and for flights to other cities of China. This might let you find a cheaper ticket to Beijing.

    Airlines that offer flights to Beijing

    The fare to Beijing may depend not only the departure/arrival date and time, but also on the carrier. Compare prices from various carriers that offer flights to Beijing and choose the one you like most.

    Paying for tickets to Beijing

    Anywayanyday offers its clients convenient payment methods. An order on anywayanyday.com can be paid in one of 5 currencies, at your choice:

    • Russian roubles, RUB;
    • US dollars, USD;
    • Euros, EUR;
    • Swiss francs, CHF;
    • Ukrainina hryvnas, UAH;

    Flights to Beijing can be paid for in one of two different ways, at your choice:

    • with bank card;
    • in cash.

    Booking tickets to Beijing

    Only signed-in users of anywayanyday.com can pre-book air tickets and pay for them later – within 72 hours. Anywayanyday clients are informed about any changes to the booking with texts and emails.

    Exchanging and refunding tickets to Beijing

    For certain destinations, it is possible to exchange air tickets on Anywayanyday without involving the support service – such ticket is marked "Online exchange". If you see on your ticket to Beijing such mark, it means that you can exchange your ticket very promptly.

    However, other refunds and exchanges for tickets to Beijing and other destinations are also very quick and painless. Anywayanyday support works round the clock, no days-off: the call-centre employees will help you exchange or refund your ticket to Beijing any time.

    Buying  tickets to Beijing with Anywayanyday.com mobile app

    Naturally you can find and buy air tickets to Beijing not only on anywayanyday.com, but also with our mobile apps – for iOS, Android and Windows Phone 8. Mobile apps offer to exchange or refund tickets and many other features: insurance policies, Aeroexpress train tickets, etc.

    • A cup of coffee
      A cup of coffee
      ~ 3.7
    • A loaf of bread
      A loaf of bread
      ~ 2.3
    • A beer
      A beer
      ~ 0.6
    • Bus ticket
      Bus ticket
      ~ 0.5

    Schedule for flights
    to Beijing

    direct flight for 19 November 2017

    FlightDepartureEn routeArrivalType of aircraftDays of flights
    Air China
    CA-890
    Chhatrapati Shivaji, Terminal 2
    00:00
    6 h. 25 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    06:25
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-908
    Guarulhos, Terminal 3
    00:05
    23 h. 55 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    00:00
    789Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-5082
    Cairo, Terminal 3
    00:05
    9 h. 40 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    09:45
    Airbus A330Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Egyptair
    MS-955
    Cairo, Terminal 3
    00:05
    9 h. 40 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    09:45
    Airbus A330Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Hainan Airlines
    HU-7978
    Calgary,
    00:05
    11 h. 25 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    11:30
    Airbus A330-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Hainan Airlines
    HU-7970
    McCarran, Terminal 3
    00:10
    12 h. 55 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    13:05
    787Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Hainan Airlines
    HU-7970
    McCarran, Terminal 3
    00:10
    12 h. 55 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    13:05
    789Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Hainan Airlines
    HU-7976
    Lester B Pearson, Terminal 3
    00:10
    13 h. 25 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    13:35
    789Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Hainan Airlines
    HU-482
    Logan, Terminal E
    00:10
    14 h. 15 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    14:25
    787Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Hainan Airlines
    HU-482
    Logan, Terminal E
    00:10
    14 h. 15 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    14:25
    789Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-942
    Dubai, Terminal 1
    00:15
    7 h. 40 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    07:55
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-988
    Los Angeles, Terminal B
    00:20
    12 h. 50 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    13:10
    Boeing 777-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    United Airlines Inc
    UA-7619
    Los Angeles, Terminal B
    00:20
    12 h. 50 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    13:10
    Boeing 777-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Hainan Airlines
    HU-7990
    San Jose, Terminal B
    00:30
    12 h. 35 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    13:05
    787Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-948
    Delhi Indira Gandhi, Terminal 3
    00:40
    5 h. 45 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    06:25
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-986
    San Francisco, Terminal I
    00:50
    12 h. 5 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    12:55
    Boeing 747Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    United Airlines Inc
    UA-7615
    San Francisco, Terminal I
    00:50
    12 h. 5 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    12:55
    Boeing 747Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    American Airlines
    AA-187
    O'Hare, Terminal 3
    00:50
    13 h. 35 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    14:25
    Boeing 787-8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Hainan Airlines
    HU-8302
    Kimhae, Terminal I
    01:10
    2 h. 40 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    03:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Korean Air
    KE-829
    Kimhae, Terminal I
    01:10
    2 h. 40 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    03:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-422
    Haneda, Terminal I
    01:10
    3 h. 45 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    04:55
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-5763
    Haneda, Terminal I
    01:10
    3 h. 45 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    04:55
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-180
    Ninoy Aquino, Terminal 1
    01:20
    4 h. 40 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    06:00
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air France
    AF-382
    Charles De Gaulle, Terminal 2E
    01:20
    10 h. 5 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    11:25
    Boeing 777-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Eastern Airlines
    MU-8666
    Charles De Gaulle, Terminal 2E
    01:20
    10 h. 5 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    11:25
    Boeing 777-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-1151
    Xiamen Intl, Terminal 4
    01:30
    4 h. 5 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    05:35
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Shandong Airlines
    SC-1151
    Xiamen Intl, Terminal 4
    01:30
    4 h. 5 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    05:35
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Eastern Airlines
    MU-2801
    Dalian,
    01:35
    1 h. 15 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    02:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Eastern Airlines
    MU-2801
    Dalian,
    01:40
    1 h. 15 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    02:55
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Korean Air
    KE-879
    Jeju,
    01:40
    2 h. 45 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    04:25
    Boeing 737-900Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Eastern Airlines
    MU-8331
    Jeju,
    01:40
    2 h. 45 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    04:25
    Boeing 737-900Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Japan Air System
    JD-5216
    Lijiang,
    01:40
    3 h. 10 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 1
    04:50
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Japan Air System
    JD-5216
    Lijiang,
    01:40
    3 h. 10 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 1
    04:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-904
    Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 2
    01:40
    4 h. 50 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    06:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-1701
    Hangzhou,
    01:45
    2 h. 40 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    04:25
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Shenzhen Airlines
    ZH-1701
    Hangzhou,
    01:45
    2 h. 40 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    04:25
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qatar Airways
    QR-892
    Doha,
    01:45
    7 h. 55 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    09:40
    Boeing 777-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-5069
    Xiamen Intl, Terminal 3
    01:50
    2 h. 45 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    04:35
    Boeing 757-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-5069
    Xiamen Intl, Terminal 3
    01:50
    2 h. 45 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    04:35
    787Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Xiamen Airlines
    MF-8117
    Xiamen Intl, Terminal 3
    01:50
    2 h. 45 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    04:35
    Boeing 757-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Xiamen Airlines
    MF-8117
    Xiamen Intl, Terminal 3
    01:50
    2 h. 45 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    04:35
    787Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Sichuan Airlines
    3U-8829
    Chongqing, Terminal 2
    01:50
    2 h. 50 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    04:40
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Eastern Airlines
    MU-2801
    Dalian,
    01:55
    1 h. 25 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    03:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Eastern Airlines
    MU-564
    Pu Dong, Terminal 1
    01:55
    2 h. 30 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    04:25
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-4193
    Chengdu, Terminal 2
    01:55
    2 h. 40 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    04:35
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Shenzhen Airlines
    ZH-4193
    Chengdu, Terminal 2
    01:55
    2 h. 40 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    04:35
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Eastern Airlines
    MU-5137
    Hongqiao, Terminal 2
    02:00
    2 h. 20 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    04:20
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Eastern Airlines
    MU-564
    Pu Dong, Terminal 1
    02:00
    2 h. 25 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    04:25
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Sichuan Airlines
    3U-8829
    Chongqing, Terminal 2
    02:00
    2 h. 40 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    04:40
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-1155
    Chongqing, Terminal 3
    02:00
    2 h. 40 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    04:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Shandong Airlines
    SC-1155
    Chongqing, Terminal 3
    02:00
    2 h. 40 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    04:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Sichuan Airlines
    3U-8881
    Chengdu, Terminal 1
    02:00
    2 h. 40 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    04:40
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-3115
    Baiyun,
    02:00
    3 h. 5 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    05:05
    Airbus A330Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-3115
    Baiyun,
    02:00
    3 h. 5 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    05:05
    787Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qatar Airways
    QR-892
    Doha,
    02:00
    7 h. 40 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    09:40
    Boeing 777-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-4651
    Liuting,
    02:05
    1 h. 35 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    03:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Shandong Airlines
    SC-4651
    Liuting,
    02:05
    1 h. 35 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    03:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-6115
    Shenyang,
    02:10
    1 h. 45 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    03:55
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-9003
    Xining,
    02:10
    2 h. 25 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    04:35
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Eastern Airlines
    MU-2077
    Xining,
    02:10
    2 h. 25 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    04:35
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Eastern Airlines
    MU-5131
    Hangzhou,
    02:10
    2 h. 30 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    04:40
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Eastern Airlines
    MU-5131
    Hangzhou,
    02:10
    2 h. 30 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    04:40
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Hainan Airlines
    HU-8304
    Kimhae, Terminal I
    02:10
    2 h. 40 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    04:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Korean Air
    KE-849
    Kimhae, Terminal I
    02:10
    2 h. 40 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    04:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-5454
    Macau,
    02:10
    3 h. 0 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    05:10
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Macau Company Limited
    NX-6
    Macau,
    02:10
    3 h. 0 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    05:10
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Shenzhen Airlines
    ZH-3368
    Macau,
    02:10
    3 h. 0 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    05:10
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-5454
    Macau,
    02:10
    3 h. 5 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    05:15
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Macau Company Limited
    NX-6
    Macau,
    02:10
    3 h. 5 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    05:15
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Shenzhen Airlines
    ZH-3368
    Macau,
    02:10
    3 h. 5 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    05:15
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-1606
    Dalian,
    02:15
    1 h. 30 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    03:45
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-3926
    Dalian,
    02:15
    1 h. 30 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    03:45
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Shenzhen Airlines
    ZH-1606
    Dalian,
    02:15
    1 h. 30 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    03:45
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Eastern Airlines
    MU-5177
    Ningbo,
    02:15
    2 h. 20 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    04:35
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Eastern Airlines
    MU-5177
    Ningbo,
    02:15
    2 h. 20 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    04:35
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Philippine Airlines
    PR-358
    Ninoy Aquino, Terminal 2
    02:15
    4 h. 40 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    06:55
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-4851
    Laishan,
    02:20
    1 h. 30 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    03:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Shandong Airlines
    SC-4851
    Laishan,
    02:20
    1 h. 30 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    03:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Eastern Airlines
    MU-5195
    Liuting,
    02:20
    1 h. 35 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    03:55
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Eastern Airlines
    MU-5195
    Liuting,
    02:20
    1 h. 40 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    04:00
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Eastern Airlines
    MU-5195
    Liuting,
    02:20
    1 h. 45 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    04:05
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Eastern Airlines
    MU-2731
    Wuxi,
    02:20
    2 h. 0 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    04:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-6151
    Yanji,
    02:20
    2 h. 15 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    04:35
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-9137
    Lanzhou,
    02:20
    2 h. 15 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    04:35
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Eastern Airlines
    MU-2411
    Lanzhou,
    02:20
    2 h. 15 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    04:35
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-5002
    Incheon,
    02:20
    2 h. 25 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    04:45
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Asiana Airlines
    OZ-331
    Incheon,
    02:20
    2 h. 25 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    04:45
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Sichuan Airlines
    3U-8829
    Chongqing, Terminal 2
    02:20
    2 h. 45 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    05:05
    Airbus A330Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-4161
    Guiyang,
    02:20
    3 h. 0 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    05:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Shenzhen Airlines
    ZH-4161
    Guiyang,
    02:20
    3 h. 0 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    05:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-4171
    Kunming,
    02:20
    3 h. 20 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    05:40
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Shenzhen Airlines
    ZH-4171
    Kunming,
    02:20
    3 h. 20 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    05:40
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Emirates Airline
    EK-306
    Dubai, Terminal 3
    02:20
    7 h. 25 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    09:45
    Airbus A380-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-9137
    Lanzhou,
    02:25
    2 h. 15 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    04:40
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Eastern Airlines
    MU-2411
    Lanzhou,
    02:25
    2 h. 15 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    04:40
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Hainan Airlines
    HU-7196
    Fuzhou,
    02:25
    2 h. 55 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 1
    05:20
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-9345
    Taiyuan,
    02:30
    1 h. 10 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    03:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Eastern Airlines
    MU-5291
    Taiyuan,
    02:30
    1 h. 10 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    03:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Eastern Airlines
    MU-5291
    Taiyuan,
    02:30
    1 h. 10 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    03:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-1102
    Hohhot,
    02:30
    1 h. 25 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    03:55
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Shenzhen Airlines
    ZH-1102
    Hohhot,
    02:30
    1 h. 25 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    03:55
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-6143
    Changchun,
    02:30
    1 h. 55 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    04:25
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Eastern Airlines
    MU-2121
    Yinchuan,
    02:30
    1 h. 55 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    04:25
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    MIAT - Mongolian Airlines
    OM-223
    Buyant Uhaa,
    02:30
    2 h. 15 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    04:45
    Boeing 767Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    MIAT - Mongolian Airlines
    OM-223
    Buyant Uhaa,
    02:30
    2 h. 15 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    04:45
    Boeing 767-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Sichuan Airlines
    3U-8881
    Chengdu, Terminal 1
    02:30
    2 h. 35 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    05:05
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Sichuan Airlines
    3U-8881
    Chengdu, Terminal 1
    02:30
    2 h. 35 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    05:05
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Xiamen Airlines
    MF-8115
    Fuzhou,
    02:30
    3 h. 0 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    05:30
    Boeing 757-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Hainan Airlines
    HU-7710
    Shenzhen,
    02:30
    3 h. 15 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 1
    05:45
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Hainan Airlines
    HU-7710
    Shenzhen,
    02:30
    3 h. 15 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 1
    05:45
    789Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-184
    Haneda, Terminal I
    02:30
    4 h. 0 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    06:30
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-5731
    Haneda, Terminal I
    02:30
    4 h. 0 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    06:30
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Eastern Airlines
    MU-5293
    Wenzhou,
    02:30
    4 h. 45 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    07:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-3123
    Changsha, Terminal 2
    02:35
    2 h. 15 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    04:50
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-6201
    Harbin,
    02:35
    2 h. 25 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    05:00
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-1822
    Fuzhou,
    02:35
    2 h. 55 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    05:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-1822
    Fuzhou,
    02:35
    3 h. 0 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    05:35
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Hainan Airlines
    HU-7312
    Kunming,
    02:35
    3 h. 15 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 1
    05:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Hainan Airlines
    HU-7312
    Kunming,
    02:35
    3 h. 20 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 1
    05:55
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-3117
    Wuhan,
    02:40
    1 h. 50 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    04:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Eastern Airlines
    MU-2761
    Changzhou,
    02:40
    2 h. 0 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    04:40
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-6143
    Changchun,
    02:40
    2 h. 5 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    04:45
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-5040
    Gimpo, Terminal I
    02:40
    2 h. 5 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    04:45
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Asiana Airlines
    OZ-3355
    Gimpo, Terminal I
    02:40
    2 h. 5 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    04:45
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Hainan Airlines
    HU-8190
    Hong Kong, Terminal 1
    02:40
    2 h. 45 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    05:25
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Hong Kong Airlines
    HX-336
    Hong Kong, Terminal 1
    02:40
    2 h. 45 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    05:25
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-3681
    Guiyang,
    02:40
    3 h. 0 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    05:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-3401
    Shenzhen,
    02:40
    3 h. 5 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    05:45
    Airbus A330Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Shenzhen Airlines
    ZH-9101
    Shenzhen,
    02:40
    3 h. 5 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    05:45
    Airbus A330Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ethiopian Air Lines
    ET-604
    Bole, Terminal 2
    02:40
    10 h. 30 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    13:10
    Boeing 777-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-9297
    Laishan,
    02:45
    1 h. 35 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    04:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Eastern Airlines
    MU-5184
    Laishan,
    02:45
    1 h. 35 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    04:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-6201
    Harbin,
    02:45
    2 h. 15 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    05:00
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-6201
    Harbin,
    02:45
    2 h. 15 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    05:00
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-1858
    Hongqiao, Terminal 2
    02:45
    2 h. 25 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    05:10
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-1858
    Hongqiao, Terminal 2
    02:45
    2 h. 25 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    05:10
    Boeing 747-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-1858
    Hongqiao, Terminal 2
    02:45
    2 h. 25 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    05:10
    Boeing 777-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-1858
    Hongqiao, Terminal 2
    02:45
    2 h. 25 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    05:10
    789Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Shenzhen Airlines
    ZH-1858
    Hongqiao, Terminal 2
    02:45
    2 h. 25 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    05:10
    Airbus A330Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Shenzhen Airlines
    ZH-1858
    Hongqiao, Terminal 2
    02:45
    2 h. 25 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    05:10
    Boeing 777Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Eastern Airlines
    MU-5173
    Nanchang,
    02:45
    2 h. 35 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    05:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-160
    Nagoya Chubu Centrair,
    02:45
    3 h. 20 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    06:05
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-5743
    Nagoya Chubu Centrair,
    02:45
    3 h. 20 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    06:05
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-6125
    Dalian,
    02:50
    1 h. 30 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    04:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-6125
    Dalian,
    02:50
    1 h. 30 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    04:20
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-1140

    02:50
    1 h. 40 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    04:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-3858
    Wuhan, Terminal 3
    02:50
    2 h. 0 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    04:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-8201
    Wuhan,
    02:50
    2 h. 0 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    04:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Shenzhen Airlines
    ZH-4801
    Wuhan,
    02:50
    2 h. 0 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    04:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-1526
    Liuting,
    02:55
    1 h. 35 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    04:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-3960
    Liuting,
    02:55
    1 h. 35 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    04:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Shenzhen Airlines
    ZH-1526
    Liuting,
    02:55
    1 h. 35 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    04:30
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Eastern Airlines
    MU-5173
    Nanchang,
    02:55
    2 h. 35 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    05:30
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-1802
    Xiamen Intl, Terminal 4
    02:55
    2 h. 55 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    05:50
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Shenzhen Airlines
    ZH-1802
    Xiamen Intl, Terminal 4
    02:55
    2 h. 55 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    05:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Airlines
    CI-511
    Chiang Kai Shek, Terminal 2
    02:55
    3 h. 15 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    06:10
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Airlines
    CI-511
    Chiang Kai Shek, Terminal 2
    02:55
    3 h. 15 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    06:10
    359Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Airlines
    CI-511
    Chiang Kai Shek, Terminal 2
    02:55
    3 h. 15 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    06:10
    Boeing 747-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-1156
    Seattle Tacoma,
    02:59
    11 h. 56 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    14:55
    Boeing 767-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Delta Air Lines
    DL-129
    Seattle Tacoma,
    02:59
    11 h. 56 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    14:55
    Boeing 767-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Eastern Airlines
    MU-8884
    Seattle Tacoma,
    02:59
    11 h. 56 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    14:55
    Boeing 767-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-6101
    Shenyang,
    03:00
    1 h. 45 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    04:45
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-6101
    Shenyang,
    03:00
    1 h. 45 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    04:45
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Eastern Airlines
    MU-2101
    Xianyang, Terminal 3
    03:00
    1 h. 55 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    04:55
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-1662
    Changchun,
    03:00
    1 h. 55 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    04:55
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Shenzhen Airlines
    ZH-1662
    Changchun,
    03:00
    1 h. 55 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    04:55
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-3912
    Changchun, Terminal 1
    03:00
    1 h. 55 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    04:55
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-3912
    Changchun, Terminal 1
    03:00
    2 h. 0 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    05:00
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-1662
    Changchun,
    03:00
    2 h. 0 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    05:00
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Shenzhen Airlines
    ZH-1662
    Changchun,
    03:00
    2 h. 0 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    05:00
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Tianjin Airlines
    GS-1113
    Tianjin, Terminal 2
    03:00
    2 h. 0 m.Nanyuan,
    05:00
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Eastern Airlines
    MU-5177
    Ningbo,
    03:00
    2 h. 5 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    05:05
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Eastern Airlines
    MU-5101
    Hongqiao, Terminal 2
    03:00
    2 h. 15 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    05:15
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Eastern Airlines
    MU-5101
    Hongqiao, Terminal 2
    03:00
    2 h. 15 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    05:15
    Boeing 777-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-9137
    Lanzhou,
    03:00
    2 h. 15 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    05:15
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Eastern Airlines
    MU-2411
    Lanzhou,
    03:00
    2 h. 15 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    05:15
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-1582
    Nanchang,
    03:00
    2 h. 25 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    05:25
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Shenzhen Airlines
    ZH-1582
    Nanchang,
    03:00
    2 h. 25 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    05:25
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Hainan Airlines
    HU-7348
    Chengdu, Terminal 2
    03:00
    2 h. 35 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 1
    05:35
    Airbus A330-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Hainan Airlines
    HU-7348
    Chengdu, Terminal 2
    03:00
    2 h. 35 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 1
    05:35
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-4113
    Chengdu, Terminal 2
    03:00
    2 h. 40 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    05:40
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-4113
    Chengdu, Terminal 2
    03:00
    2 h. 40 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    05:40
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Shenzhen Airlines
    ZH-4113
    Chengdu, Terminal 2
    03:00
    2 h. 40 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    05:40
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Shenzhen Airlines
    ZH-4113
    Chengdu, Terminal 2
    03:00
    2 h. 40 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    05:40
    Airbus A330Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-4129
    Chongqing, Terminal 3
    03:00
    2 h. 40 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    05:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Shenzhen Airlines
    ZH-4129
    Chongqing, Terminal 3
    03:00
    2 h. 40 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    05:40
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-3101
    Baiyun,
    03:00
    3 h. 5 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    06:05
    787Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Hainan Airlines
    HU-7804
    Baiyun,
    03:00
    3 h. 15 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 1
    06:15
    789Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-6510
    Hong Kong, Terminal 1
    03:00
    3 h. 15 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    06:15
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Cathay Pacific Airways
    CX-5900
    Hong Kong, Terminal 1
    03:00
    3 h. 15 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    06:15
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Hong Kong Dragon Airlines
    KA-900
    Hong Kong, Terminal 1
    03:00
    3 h. 15 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    06:15
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Eastern Airlines
    MU-5701
    Kunming,
    03:00
    3 h. 20 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    06:20
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-162
    Kansai, Terminal 1
    03:00
    3 h. 20 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    06:20
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-5725
    Kansai, Terminal 1
    03:00
    3 h. 20 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    06:20
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Hainan Airlines
    HU-7181
    Haikou,
    03:00
    3 h. 30 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 1
    06:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Hainan Airlines
    HU-7181
    Haikou,
    03:00
    3 h. 30 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 1
    06:30
    787Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Eastern Airlines
    MU-744
    Nagoya Chubu Centrair,
    03:00
    3 h. 45 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    06:45
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Eastern Airlines
    MU-744
    Nagoya Chubu Centrair,
    03:00
    3 h. 50 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    06:50
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-3281
    Guilin,
    03:05
    2 h. 50 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    05:55
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-5232
    Ataturk, Terminal I
    03:05
    9 h. 15 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    11:20
    Boeing 777-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Turkish Airlines
    TK-20
    Ataturk, Terminal I
    03:05
    9 h. 15 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    11:20
    Boeing 777-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Eastern Airlines
    MU-5184
    Laishan,
    03:10
    1 h. 30 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    04:40
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Eastern Airlines
    MU-5173
    Nanchang,
    03:10
    2 h. 15 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    05:25
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-1310
    Baiyun,
    03:10
    3 h. 5 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    06:15
    Boeing 777-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Shenzhen Airlines
    ZH-1310
    Baiyun,
    03:10
    3 h. 5 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    06:15
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-3277
    Nanning,
    03:10
    3 h. 25 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    06:35
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-4853
    Haneda, Terminal I
    03:10
    4 h. 10 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    07:20
    Boeing 787-8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Japan Airlines International
    JL-21
    Haneda, Terminal I
    03:10
    4 h. 10 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    07:20
    Boeing 787-8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Eastern Airlines
    MU-8740
    Haneda, Terminal I
    03:10
    4 h. 10 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    07:20
    Boeing 787-8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-5062
    Bole, Terminal 2
    03:10
    10 h. 0 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    13:10
    Boeing 777-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ethiopian Air Lines
    ET-604
    Bole, Terminal 2
    03:10
    10 h. 0 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    13:10
    Boeing 777-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-1110
    Xilinhot,
    03:15
    1 h. 10 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    04:25
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-1110
    Xilinhot,
    03:15
    1 h. 20 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    04:35
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-1110
    Xilinhot,
    03:15
    1 h. 20 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    04:35
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-1142

    03:15
    1 h. 20 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    04:35
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-1142

    03:15
    1 h. 25 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    04:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    MIAT - Mongolian Airlines
    OM-223
    Buyant Uhaa,
    03:15
    2 h. 15 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    05:30
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Hainan Airlines
    HU-7604
    Hongqiao, Terminal 2
    03:15
    2 h. 35 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 1
    05:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-3119
    Haikou,
    03:15
    3 h. 30 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    06:45
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-1846
    Hefei,
    03:20
    1 h. 55 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    05:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Shenzhen Airlines
    ZH-1846
    Hefei,
    03:20
    1 h. 55 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    05:15
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-4504
    Gimpo, Terminal I
    03:20
    2 h. 15 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    05:35
    Boeing 777-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Korean Air
    KE-2851
    Gimpo, Terminal I
    03:20
    2 h. 15 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    05:35
    Boeing 777-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-1703
    Hangzhou,
    03:20
    2 h. 25 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    05:45
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Shenzhen Airlines
    ZH-1703
    Hangzhou,
    03:20
    2 h. 25 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    05:45
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-1136
    Baotou,
    03:25
    1 h. 20 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    04:45
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Shenzhen Airlines
    ZH-1136
    Baotou,
    03:25
    1 h. 20 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    04:45
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-1586
    Laishan,
    03:25
    1 h. 20 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    04:45
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-3844
    Laishan,
    03:25
    1 h. 20 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    04:45
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Shenzhen Airlines
    ZH-1586
    Laishan,
    03:25
    1 h. 20 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    04:45
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-1586
    Laishan,
    03:25
    1 h. 25 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    04:50
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-3844
    Laishan,
    03:25
    1 h. 25 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    04:50
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Shenzhen Airlines
    ZH-1586
    Laishan,
    03:25
    1 h. 25 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    04:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-6145
    Changchun,
    03:25
    2 h. 0 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    05:25
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-6219
    Harbin,
    03:25
    2 h. 10 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    05:35
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-6219
    Harbin,
    03:25
    2 h. 10 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    05:35
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-6219
    Harbin,
    03:25
    2 h. 15 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    05:40
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-1350
    Changsha, Terminal 2
    03:25
    2 h. 20 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    05:45
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-3916
    Changsha, Terminal 2
    03:25
    2 h. 20 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    05:45
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Shenzhen Airlines
    ZH-1350
    Changsha, Terminal 2
    03:25
    2 h. 20 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    05:45
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-1338
    Shenzhen,
    03:25
    3 h. 0 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    06:25
    Boeing 777-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-3731
    Zhuhai,
    03:25
    3 h. 15 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    06:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-6708
    Haneda, Terminal I
    03:25
    4 h. 10 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    07:35
    Boeing 777-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-6708
    Haneda, Terminal I
    03:25
    4 h. 10 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    07:35
    789Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-961
    Haneda, Terminal I
    03:25
    4 h. 10 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    07:35
    Boeing 777-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-961
    Haneda, Terminal I
    03:25
    4 h. 10 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    07:35
    789Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Eastern Airlines
    MU-2811
    Nanjing,
    03:30
    1 h. 55 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    05:25
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-138
    Gimpo, Terminal I
    03:30
    2 h. 0 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    05:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Asiana Airlines
    OZ-6845
    Gimpo, Terminal I
    03:30
    2 h. 0 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    05:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-1640
    Harbin,
    03:30
    2 h. 5 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    05:35
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Shenzhen Airlines
    ZH-1640
    Harbin,
    03:30
    2 h. 5 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    05:35
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-3944
    Harbin, Terminal 2
    03:30
    2 h. 5 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    05:35
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-1854
    Ningbo,
    03:30
    2 h. 15 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    05:45
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Shenzhen Airlines
    ZH-1854
    Ningbo,
    03:30
    2 h. 15 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    05:45
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Eastern Airlines
    MU-5151
    Hongqiao, Terminal 2
    03:30
    2 h. 20 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    05:50
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-118
    Hong Kong, Terminal 1
    03:30
    3 h. 30 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    07:00
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Cathay Pacific Airways
    CX-6118
    Hong Kong, Terminal 1
    03:30
    3 h. 30 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    07:00
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Hong Kong Dragon Airlines
    KA-1118
    Hong Kong, Terminal 1
    03:30
    3 h. 30 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    07:00
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Eastern Airlines
    MU-728
    Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 1
    03:30
    15 h. 0 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    18:30
    Airbus A330-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-339
    Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 1
    03:30
    15 h. 0 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    18:30
    Airbus A330-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-1820
    Nanjing,
    03:35
    2 h. 0 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    05:35
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Shenzhen Airlines
    ZH-1820
    Nanjing,
    03:35
    2 h. 0 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    05:35
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-3151
    Shenzhen,
    03:35
    3 h. 10 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    06:45
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-3151
    Shenzhen,
    03:35
    3 h. 10 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    06:45
    Airbus A330-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-6711
    Sanya,
    03:35
    4 h. 5 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    07:40
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-1104
    Hohhot,
    03:40
    1 h. 10 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    04:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Shenzhen Airlines
    ZH-1104
    Hohhot,
    03:40
    1 h. 10 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    04:50
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-1112
    Hohhot,
    03:40
    1 h. 15 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    04:55
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Shenzhen Airlines
    ZH-1112
    Hohhot,
    03:40
    1 h. 15 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    04:55
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-1112
    Hohhot,
    03:40
    1 h. 20 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    05:00
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Shenzhen Airlines
    ZH-1112
    Hohhot,
    03:40
    1 h. 20 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    05:00
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-1206
    Xianyang, Terminal 2
    03:40
    1 h. 55 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    05:35
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-3984
    Xianyang, Terminal 2
    03:40
    1 h. 55 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    05:35
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Shenzhen Airlines
    ZH-1206
    Xianyang, Terminal 2
    03:40
    1 h. 55 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    05:35
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-1854
    Ningbo,
    03:40
    2 h. 20 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    06:00
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Shenzhen Airlines
    ZH-1854
    Ningbo,
    03:40
    2 h. 20 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    06:00
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-1808
    Fuzhou,
    03:40
    2 h. 50 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    06:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-3717
    Dayong,
    03:40
    4 h. 15 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    07:55
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-4137
    Chongqing, Terminal 3
    03:45
    2 h. 50 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    06:35
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Shenzhen Airlines
    ZH-4137
    Chongqing, Terminal 3
    03:45
    2 h. 50 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    06:35
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-5284
    Changi, Terminal 3
    03:45
    6 h. 5 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    09:50
    Airbus A380-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-802
    Changi, Terminal 3
    03:45
    6 h. 5 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    09:50
    Airbus A380-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Australia
    VA-5544
    Changi, Terminal 3
    03:45
    6 h. 5 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    09:50
    Airbus A380-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-1120
    Datong,
    03:50
    1 h. 0 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    04:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Shenzhen Airlines
    ZH-1120
    Datong,
    03:50
    1 h. 0 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    04:50
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-1590
    Hongqiao, Terminal 2
    03:50
    2 h. 25 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    06:15
    Boeing 747Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-1590
    Hongqiao, Terminal 2
    03:50
    2 h. 25 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    06:15
    Boeing 777-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-1590
    Hongqiao, Terminal 2
    03:50
    2 h. 25 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    06:15
    789Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Shenzhen Airlines
    ZH-1590
    Hongqiao, Terminal 2
    03:50
    2 h. 25 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    06:15
    Boeing 747Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Shenzhen Airlines
    ZH-1590
    Hongqiao, Terminal 2
    03:50
    2 h. 25 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    06:15
    Boeing 777Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Eastern Airlines
    MU-5585
    Chengdu, Terminal 2
    03:50
    2 h. 35 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    06:25
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-1540
    Wenzhou,
    03:50
    2 h. 35 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    06:25
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-1828
    Weihai Arpu,
    03:55
    1 h. 35 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    05:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Shenzhen Airlines
    ZH-1828
    Weihai Arpu,
    03:55
    1 h. 35 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    05:30
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Eastern Airlines
    MU-2451
    Wuhan,
    03:55
    1 h. 55 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    05:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Eastern Airlines
    MU-2451
    Wuhan,
    03:55
    2 h. 0 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    05:55
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-1104
    Hohhot,
    04:00
    1 h. 20 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    05:20
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Shenzhen Airlines
    ZH-1104
    Hohhot,
    04:00
    1 h. 20 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    05:20
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-1228
    Yinchuan,
    04:00
    1 h. 45 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    05:45
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Shenzhen Airlines
    ZH-1228
    Yinchuan,
    04:00
    1 h. 45 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    05:45
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-1228
    Yinchuan,
    04:00
    1 h. 50 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    05:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Shenzhen Airlines
    ZH-1228
    Yinchuan,
    04:00
    1 h. 50 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    05:50
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-1228
    Yinchuan,
    04:00
    1 h. 55 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    05:55
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Shenzhen Airlines
    ZH-1228
    Yinchuan,
    04:00
    1 h. 55 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    05:55
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Eastern Airlines
    MU-2103
    Xianyang, Terminal 3
    04:00
    1 h. 55 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    05:55
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Eastern Airlines
    MU-2103
    Xianyang, Terminal 3
    04:00
    2 h. 0 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    06:00
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Eastern Airlines
    MU-5103
    Hongqiao, Terminal 2
    04:00
    2 h. 20 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    06:20
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Eastern Airlines
    MU-5103
    Hongqiao, Terminal 2
    04:00
    2 h. 20 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    06:20
    Boeing 777-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Eastern Airlines
    MU-5129
    Pu Dong, Terminal 1
    04:00
    2 h. 25 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    06:25
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-4001
    Pu Dong, Terminal 1
    04:00
    2 h. 25 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    06:25
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-6120
    Chengdu, Terminal 2
    04:00
    2 h. 40 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    06:40
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-4101
    Chengdu, Terminal 2
    04:00
    2 h. 40 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    06:40
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Shenzhen Airlines
    ZH-4101
    Chengdu, Terminal 2
    04:00
    2 h. 40 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    06:40
    Airbus A330Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-5077
    Xiamen Intl, Terminal 3
    04:00
    2 h. 50 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    06:50
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Xiamen Airlines
    MF-8127
    Xiamen Intl, Terminal 3
    04:00
    2 h. 50 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    06:50
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-3099
    Baiyun,
    04:00
    3 h. 5 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    07:05
    Airbus A380-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-6604
    Hong Kong, Terminal 1
    04:00
    3 h. 15 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    07:15
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Cathay Pacific Airways
    CX-386
    Hong Kong, Terminal 1
    04:00
    3 h. 15 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    07:15
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Hong Kong Dragon Airlines
    KA-5386
    Hong Kong, Terminal 1
    04:00
    3 h. 15 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    07:15
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Eastern Airlines
    MU-5703
    Kunming,
    04:00
    3 h. 25 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    07:25
    Airbus A330-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-6656
    Kansai, Terminal 1
    04:00
    3 h. 30 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    07:30
    Boeing 767Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-979
    Kansai, Terminal 1
    04:00
    3 h. 30 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    07:30
    Boeing 767Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Shenzhen Airlines
    ZH-3216
    Kansai, Terminal 1
    04:00
    3 h. 30 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    07:30
    Boeing 767Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-324
    Pochentong,
    04:00
    7 h. 10 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    11:10
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-1306
    Shenzhen,
    04:05
    3 h. 5 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    07:10
    Airbus A330Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-1306
    Shenzhen,
    04:05
    3 h. 5 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    07:10
    Boeing 777-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Shenzhen Airlines
    ZH-1306
    Shenzhen,
    04:05
    3 h. 5 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    07:10
    Airbus A330Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Shenzhen Airlines
    ZH-1306
    Shenzhen,
    04:05
    3 h. 5 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    07:10
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Hainan Airlines
    HU-7346
    Urumqi, Terminal 2
    04:05
    3 h. 40 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 1
    07:45
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Hong Kong Airlines
    HX-1346
    Urumqi, Terminal 2
    04:05
    3 h. 40 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 1
    07:45
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Hainan Airlines
    HU-7626
    Changsha, Terminal 2
    04:10
    2 h. 25 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 1
    06:35
    789Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-1146
    Taiyuan,
    04:15
    1 h. 15 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    05:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Shenzhen Airlines
    ZH-1146
    Taiyuan,
    04:15
    1 h. 15 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    05:30
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-3856
    Taiyuan, Terminal 1
    04:15
    1 h. 15 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    05:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-1711
    Hangzhou,
    04:15
    2 h. 15 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    06:30
    Airbus A330Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Shenzhen Airlines
    ZH-1711
    Hangzhou,
    04:15
    2 h. 15 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    06:30
    Airbus A330Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-1292
    Urumqi, Terminal 2
    04:15
    3 h. 40 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    07:55
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Shenzhen Airlines
    ZH-1292
    Urumqi, Terminal 2
    04:15
    3 h. 40 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    07:55
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-1292
    Urumqi, Terminal 2
    04:15
    3 h. 45 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    08:00
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Shenzhen Airlines
    ZH-1292
    Urumqi, Terminal 2
    04:15
    3 h. 45 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    08:00
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Hainan Airlines
    HU-7104
    Dalian,
    04:20
    1 h. 30 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 1
    05:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Hong Kong Airlines
    HX-1104
    Dalian,
    04:20
    1 h. 30 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 1
    05:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-3467
    Nanning,
    04:20
    3 h. 20 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    07:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Shenzhen Airlines
    ZH-9167
    Nanning,
    04:20
    3 h. 20 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    07:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    EVA Airways Corporation
    BR-716
    Chiang Kai Shek, Terminal 2
    04:20
    3 h. 20 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    07:40
    Boeing 777-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-5516
    Chiang Kai Shek, Terminal 2
    04:20
    3 h. 20 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    07:40
    Boeing 777-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-8903
    Dalian,
    04:25
    1 h. 25 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    05:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-3930
    Dalian,
    04:25
    1 h. 25 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    05:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Shenzhen Airlines
    ZH-4617
    Dalian,
    04:25
    1 h. 25 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    05:50
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-1151
    Jinan,
    04:30
    1 h. 5 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    05:35
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Shandong Airlines
    SC-1151
    Jinan,
    04:30
    1 h. 5 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    05:35
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-4649
    Liuting,
    04:30
    1 h. 45 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    06:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Shandong Airlines
    SC-4649
    Liuting,
    04:30
    1 h. 45 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    06:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Eastern Airlines
    MU-5153
    Hongqiao, Terminal 2
    04:30
    2 h. 25 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    06:55
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Sichuan Airlines
    3U-8883
    Chengdu, Terminal 1
    04:30
    2 h. 45 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    07:15
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Sichuan Airlines
    3U-8883
    Chengdu, Terminal 1
    04:30
    2 h. 45 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    07:15
    Airbus A330Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Xiamen Airlines
    MF-8165
    Fuzhou,
    04:30
    2 h. 50 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    07:20
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Xiamen Airlines
    MF-8165
    Fuzhou,
    04:30
    2 h. 50 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    07:20
    Boeing 757-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-6026
    Urumqi, Terminal 3
    04:30
    3 h. 45 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    08:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-6040
    Urumqi, Terminal 3
    04:30
    3 h. 45 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    08:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-976
    Changi, Terminal 1
    04:30
    6 h. 0 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    10:30
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-5876
    Changi, Terminal 1
    04:30
    6 h. 0 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    10:30
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-3948
    Shenyang, Terminal 3
    04:35
    1 h. 45 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    06:20
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-1602
    Shenyang,
    04:35
    1 h. 45 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    06:20
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-3458
    Wuxi,
    04:35
    2 h. 10 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    06:45
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Shenzhen Airlines
    ZH-9158
    Wuxi,
    04:35
    2 h. 10 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    06:45
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Hainan Airlines
    HU-7712
    Shenzhen,
    04:35
    3 h. 0 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 1
    07:35
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-3838
    Lanzhou, Terminal 1
    04:40
    2 h. 10 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    06:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-3838
    Lanzhou, Terminal 1
    04:40
    2 h. 10 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    06:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-1278
    Lanzhou,
    04:40
    2 h. 10 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    06:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-1278
    Lanzhou,
    04:40
    2 h. 10 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    06:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Shenzhen Airlines
    ZH-1278
    Lanzhou,
    04:40
    2 h. 10 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    06:50
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-1332
    Zhengzhou, Terminal 2
    04:45
    1 h. 35 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    06:20
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-3902
    Zhengzhou, Terminal 2
    04:45
    1 h. 35 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    06:20
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Shenzhen Airlines
    ZH-1332
    Zhengzhou, Terminal 2
    04:45
    1 h. 35 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    06:20
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-3998
    Kunming,
    04:45
    3 h. 20 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    08:05
    Airbus A330Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Eastern Airlines
    MU-712
    Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 1
    04:45
    14 h. 5 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    18:50
    Airbus A330-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-5005
    Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 1
    04:45
    14 h. 5 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    18:50
    Airbus A330-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-1278
    Lanzhou,
    04:50
    2 h. 15 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    07:05
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-1278
    Lanzhou,
    04:50
    2 h. 15 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    07:05
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Shenzhen Airlines
    ZH-1278
    Lanzhou,
    04:50
    2 h. 15 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    07:05
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-3838
    Lanzhou, Terminal 1
    04:50
    2 h. 15 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    07:05
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-3838
    Lanzhou, Terminal 1
    04:50
    2 h. 15 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    07:05
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-3403
    Shenzhen,
    04:50
    3 h. 20 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    08:10
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Shenzhen Airlines
    ZH-9103
    Shenzhen,
    04:50
    3 h. 20 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    08:10
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Shenzhen Airlines
    ZH-9103
    Shenzhen,
    04:50
    3 h. 20 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    08:10
    Boeing 737-900Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Eastern Airlines
    MU-272
    Narita, Terminal 2
    04:55
    7 h. 55 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    12:50
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-6103
    Shenyang,
    05:00
    1 h. 40 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    06:40
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-6103
    Shenyang,
    05:00
    1 h. 40 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    06:40
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Eastern Airlines
    MU-5105
    Hongqiao, Terminal 2
    05:00
    2 h. 20 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    07:20
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-1660
    Qiqihar,
    05:00
    2 h. 20 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    07:20
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Shenzhen Airlines
    ZH-1660
    Qiqihar,
    05:00
    2 h. 20 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    07:20
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-4107
    Chengdu, Terminal 2
    05:00
    2 h. 40 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    07:40
    Airbus A330Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Shenzhen Airlines
    ZH-4107
    Chengdu, Terminal 2
    05:00
    2 h. 40 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    07:40
    Airbus A330Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-3121
    Baiyun,
    05:00
    3 h. 5 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    08:05
    Airbus A330Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-1308
    Shenzhen,
    05:00
    3 h. 5 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    08:05
    Boeing 777-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Shenzhen Airlines
    ZH-1308
    Shenzhen,
    05:00
    3 h. 5 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    08:05
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Eastern Airlines
    MU-5694
    Luoyang,
    05:05
    1 h. 30 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    06:35
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Eastern Airlines
    MU-5694
    Luoyang,
    05:05
    1 h. 40 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    06:45
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Eastern Airlines
    MU-5694
    Luoyang,
    05:05
    1 h. 40 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    06:45
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-3452
    Xiangfan,
    05:10
    2 h. 5 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    07:15
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Shenzhen Airlines
    ZH-9152
    Xiangfan,
    05:10
    2 h. 5 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    07:15
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-1880
    Yiwu,
    05:10
    2 h. 25 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    07:35
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Shenzhen Airlines
    ZH-1880
    Yiwu,
    05:10
    2 h. 25 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    07:35
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-1218
    Yinchuan,
    05:15
    2 h. 0 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    07:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Shenzhen Airlines
    ZH-1218
    Yinchuan,
    05:15
    2 h. 0 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    07:15
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-6411
    Hongqiao, Terminal 2
    05:15
    2 h. 25 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    07:40
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-6411
    Hongqiao, Terminal 2
    05:15
    2 h. 25 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    07:40
    Airbus A330Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-1296
    Urumqi, Terminal 2
    05:15
    3 h. 40 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    08:55
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Shenzhen Airlines
    ZH-1296
    Urumqi, Terminal 2
    05:15
    3 h. 40 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    08:55
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-3174
    Xianyang, Terminal 3
    05:20
    2 h. 0 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    07:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-3174
    Xianyang, Terminal 3
    05:20
    2 h. 0 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    07:20
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-3174
    Xianyang, Terminal 3
    05:20
    2 h. 0 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    07:20
    Airbus A330Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-6129
    Dalian,
    05:25
    1 h. 25 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    06:50
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-1208
    Xining,
    05:25
    2 h. 20 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    07:45
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-1208
    Xining,
    05:25
    2 h. 20 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    07:45
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Shenzhen Airlines
    ZH-1208
    Xining,
    05:25
    2 h. 20 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    07:45
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Shenzhen Airlines
    ZH-1208
    Xining,
    05:25
    2 h. 20 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    07:45
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Eastern Airlines
    MU-5150
    Ningbo,
    05:25
    2 h. 25 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    07:50
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-1208
    Xining,
    05:25
    2 h. 30 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    07:55
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-1208
    Xining,
    05:25
    2 h. 30 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    07:55
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Shenzhen Airlines
    ZH-1208
    Xining,
    05:25
    2 h. 30 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    07:55
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Shenzhen Airlines
    ZH-1208
    Xining,
    05:25
    2 h. 30 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    07:55
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Hainan Airlines
    HU-7138
    Xianyang, Terminal 2
    05:30
    1 h. 55 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 1
    07:25
    Airbus A330Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-1574
    Nanchang,
    05:30
    2 h. 15 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    07:45
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Shenzhen Airlines
    ZH-1574
    Nanchang,
    05:30
    2 h. 15 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    07:45
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Shanghai Airlines
    FM-9157
    Hangzhou,
    05:30
    2 h. 20 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    07:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Eastern Airlines
    MU-9157
    Hangzhou,
    05:30
    2 h. 20 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    07:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-4508
    Incheon,
    05:30
    2 h. 20 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    07:50
    Boeing 777-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-4508
    Incheon,
    05:30
    2 h. 20 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    07:50
    Boeing 777-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Korean Air
    KE-855
    Incheon,
    05:30
    2 h. 20 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    07:50
    Boeing 777-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Korean Air
    KE-855
    Incheon,
    05:30
    2 h. 20 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    07:50
    Boeing 777-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-1574
    Nanchang,
    05:30
    2 h. 25 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    07:55
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Shenzhen Airlines
    ZH-1574
    Nanchang,
    05:30
    2 h. 25 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    07:55
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-1330
    Baiyun,
    05:30
    3 h. 5 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    08:35
    Airbus A330Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-1330
    Baiyun,
    05:30
    3 h. 5 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    08:35
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-1330
    Baiyun,
    05:30
    3 h. 5 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    08:35
    Boeing 777-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Shenzhen Airlines
    ZH-1330
    Baiyun,
    05:30
    3 h. 5 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    08:35
    Airbus A330Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Shenzhen Airlines
    ZH-1330
    Baiyun,
    05:30
    3 h. 5 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    08:35
    Boeing 777Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-3159
    Shenzhen,
    05:30
    3 h. 10 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    08:40
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-3159
    Shenzhen,
    05:30
    3 h. 10 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    08:40
    Airbus A330-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-108
    Hong Kong, Terminal 1
    05:30
    3 h. 25 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    08:55
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Cathay Pacific Airways
    CX-6108
    Hong Kong, Terminal 1
    05:30
    3 h. 25 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    08:55
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Hong Kong Dragon Airlines
    KA-1108
    Hong Kong, Terminal 1
    05:30
    3 h. 25 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    08:55
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-6901
    Urumqi, Terminal 3
    05:30
    3 h. 45 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    09:15
    Boeing 777Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-3717
    Changsha, Terminal 2
    05:35
    2 h. 20 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    07:55
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Eastern Airlines
    MU-8419
    Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 1
    05:35
    11 h. 40 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    17:15
    Airbus A330-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Eastern Airlines
    MU-8419
    Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 1
    05:35
    11 h. 40 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    17:15
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-107
    Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 1
    05:35
    11 h. 40 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    17:15
    Airbus A330-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-107
    Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 1
    05:35
    11 h. 40 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    17:15
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-1208
    Xining,
    05:40
    2 h. 25 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    08:05
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-1208
    Xining,
    05:40
    2 h. 25 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    08:05
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Shenzhen Airlines
    ZH-1208
    Xining,
    05:40
    2 h. 25 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    08:05
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Shenzhen Airlines
    ZH-1208
    Xining,
    05:40
    2 h. 25 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    08:05
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-1574
    Nanchang,
    05:40
    2 h. 25 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    08:05
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Shenzhen Airlines
    ZH-1574
    Nanchang,
    05:40
    2 h. 25 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    08:05
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-1498
    Qingshan Airport,
    05:40
    2 h. 55 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    08:35
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-1312
    Nanning,
    05:40
    3 h. 15 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    08:55
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Shenzhen Airlines
    ZH-1312
    Nanning,
    05:40
    3 h. 15 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    08:55
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Eastern Airlines
    MU-5169
    Xiamen Intl, Terminal 4
    05:40
    4 h. 25 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    10:05
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-1610
    Changchun,
    05:45
    2 h. 0 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    07:45
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Shenzhen Airlines
    ZH-1610
    Changchun,
    05:45
    2 h. 0 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    07:45
    Airbus A330Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-3904
    Changchun, Terminal 1
    05:45
    2 h. 0 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    07:45
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Hainan Airlines
    HU-7670
    Yinchuan,
    05:45
    2 h. 5 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 1
    07:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Hainan Airlines
    HU-7130
    Harbin,
    05:45
    2 h. 5 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 1
    07:50
    Airbus A330-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Hainan Airlines
    HU-7130
    Harbin,
    05:45
    2 h. 5 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 1
    07:50
    787Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Hong Kong Airlines
    HX-1130
    Harbin,
    05:45
    2 h. 5 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 1
    07:50
    336Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Hong Kong Airlines
    HX-1130
    Harbin,
    05:45
    2 h. 5 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 1
    07:50
    787Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-9030
    Lanzhou,
    05:45
    2 h. 25 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    08:10
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Eastern Airlines
    MU-2130
    Lanzhou,
    05:45
    2 h. 25 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    08:10
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Hainan Airlines
    HU-7608
    Hongqiao, Terminal 2
    05:45
    2 h. 30 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 1
    08:15
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Hainan Airlines
    HU-7608
    Hongqiao, Terminal 2
    05:45
    2 h. 30 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 1
    08:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Hainan Airlines
    HU-7176
    Hohhot,
    05:55
    1 h. 10 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 1
    07:05
    787Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Hainan Airlines
    HU-7176
    Hohhot,
    05:55
    1 h. 10 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 1
    07:05
    789Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-1832
    Hongqiao, Terminal 2
    05:55
    2 h. 20 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    08:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-1832
    Hongqiao, Terminal 2
    05:55
    2 h. 20 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    08:15
    Boeing 777-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-1832
    Hongqiao, Terminal 2
    05:55
    2 h. 20 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    08:15
    789Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Shenzhen Airlines
    ZH-1832
    Hongqiao, Terminal 2
    05:55
    2 h. 20 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    08:15
    Boeing 777Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-1510
    Hangzhou,
    05:55
    2 h. 25 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    08:20
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Shenzhen Airlines
    ZH-1510
    Hangzhou,
    05:55
    2 h. 25 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    08:20
    Airbus A330Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Eastern Airlines
    MU-5107
    Hongqiao, Terminal 2
    06:00
    2 h. 20 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    08:20
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-985
    Chongqing, Terminal 3
    06:00
    2 h. 35 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    08:35
    Boeing 747Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-4115
    Chengdu, Terminal 2
    06:00
    2 h. 40 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    08:40
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-4115
    Chengdu, Terminal 2
    06:00
    2 h. 40 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    08:40
    Airbus A330Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-4115
    Chengdu, Terminal 2
    06:00
    2 h. 40 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    08:40
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Shenzhen Airlines
    ZH-4115
    Chengdu, Terminal 2
    06:00
    2 h. 40 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    08:40
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Shenzhen Airlines
    ZH-4115
    Chengdu, Terminal 2
    06:00
    2 h. 40 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    08:40
    Airbus A330Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-6187
    Guiyang,
    06:00
    2 h. 50 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    08:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-5053
    Xiamen Intl, Terminal 3
    06:00
    2 h. 50 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    08:50
    787Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Xiamen Airlines
    MF-8101
    Xiamen Intl, Terminal 3
    06:00
    2 h. 50 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    08:50
    787Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-3103
    Baiyun,
    06:00
    3 h. 15 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    09:15
    Airbus A330Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-3103
    Baiyun,
    06:00
    3 h. 15 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    09:15
    Airbus A330-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-3103
    Baiyun,
    06:00
    3 h. 15 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    09:15
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Eastern Airlines
    MU-5293
    Taiyuan,
    06:05
    1 h. 10 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    07:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-9347

    06:05
    1 h. 50 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    07:55
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Eastern Airlines
    MU-5635

    06:05
    1 h. 50 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    07:55
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-1232
    Xianyang, Terminal 2
    06:10
    2 h. 0 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    08:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-3990
    Xianyang, Terminal 2
    06:10
    2 h. 0 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    08:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Shenzhen Airlines
    ZH-1232
    Xianyang, Terminal 2
    06:10
    2 h. 0 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    08:10
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-1344
    Changsha, Terminal 2
    06:10
    2 h. 15 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    08:25
    Airbus A330Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-1344
    Changsha, Terminal 2
    06:10
    2 h. 15 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    08:25
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-3914
    Changsha, Terminal 2
    06:10
    2 h. 15 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    08:25
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Shenzhen Airlines
    ZH-1344
    Changsha, Terminal 2
    06:10
    2 h. 15 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    08:25
    Airbus A330Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-4712
    Noibai, Terminal 2
    06:10
    3 h. 20 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    09:30
    787Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vietnam Airlines
    VN-512
    Noibai, Terminal 2
    06:10
    3 h. 20 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    09:30
    787Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Bangkok Airways
    PG-4847
    Suvarnabhumi,
    06:10
    4 h. 40 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    10:50
    Boeing 777-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Thai Airways Intl
    TG-614
    Suvarnabhumi,
    06:10
    4 h. 40 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    10:50
    Boeing 777-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-1118
    Hohhot,
    06:15
    1 h. 30 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    07:45
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-1118
    Hohhot,
    06:15
    1 h. 30 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    07:45
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Shenzhen Airlines
    ZH-1118
    Hohhot,
    06:15
    1 h. 30 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    07:45
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Shenzhen Airlines
    ZH-1118
    Hohhot,
    06:15
    1 h. 30 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    07:45
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-1568
    Wenzhou,
    06:15
    2 h. 45 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    09:00
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-1546
    Laishan,
    06:20
    1 h. 30 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    07:50
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-3842
    Laishan,
    06:20
    1 h. 30 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    07:50
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Shenzhen Airlines
    ZH-1546
    Laishan,
    06:20
    1 h. 30 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    07:50
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-3954
    Shenyang, Terminal 3
    06:20
    1 h. 35 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    07:55
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-1652
    Shenyang,
    06:20
    1 h. 35 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    07:55
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-1652
    Shenyang,
    06:20
    1 h. 40 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    08:00
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-3954
    Shenyang, Terminal 3
    06:20
    1 h. 40 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    08:00
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-3954
    Shenyang, Terminal 3
    06:20
    1 h. 50 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    08:10
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-1652
    Shenyang,
    06:20
    1 h. 50 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    08:10
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-9347

    06:20
    1 h. 50 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    08:10
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Eastern Airlines
    MU-5635

    06:20
    1 h. 50 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    08:10
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-1256
    Hefei,
    06:20
    1 h. 55 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    08:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Shenzhen Airlines
    ZH-1256
    Hefei,
    06:20
    1 h. 55 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    08:15
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Eastern Airlines
    MU-2105
    Xianyang, Terminal 3
    06:20
    2 h. 0 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    08:20
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Hainan Airlines
    HU-7636
    Changsha, Terminal 2
    06:20
    2 h. 15 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 1
    08:35
    787Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-1452
    Mian Yang,
    06:20
    2 h. 30 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    08:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Shenzhen Airlines
    ZH-1452
    Mian Yang,
    06:20
    2 h. 30 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    08:50
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-1852
    Huangyan,
    06:20
    2 h. 35 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    08:55
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Shenzhen Airlines
    ZH-1852
    Huangyan,
    06:20
    2 h. 35 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    08:55
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Hainan Airlines
    HU-7232
    Lanzhou,
    06:25
    2 h. 10 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 1
    08:35
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Hong Kong Airlines
    HX-1232
    Lanzhou, Terminal 1
    06:25
    2 h. 10 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 1
    08:35
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Hainan Airlines
    HU-7116
    Xijiao,
    06:25
    2 h. 30 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 1
    08:55
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-3260
    Chongqing, Terminal 3
    06:25
    2 h. 40 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    09:05
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-3260
    Chongqing, Terminal 3
    06:25
    2 h. 40 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    09:05
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-1420
    Dali,
    06:25
    3 h. 20 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    09:45
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Shenzhen Airlines
    ZH-1420
    Dali,
    06:25
    3 h. 20 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    09:45
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Hainan Airlines
    HU-7126
    Baotou,
    06:30
    1 h. 25 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 1
    07:55
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Hainan Airlines
    HU-7126
    Baotou,
    06:30
    1 h. 35 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 1
    08:05
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-3836
    Lanzhou, Terminal 1
    06:30
    2 h. 20 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    08:50
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-1274
    Lanzhou,
    06:30
    2 h. 20 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    08:50
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Shenzhen Airlines
    ZH-1274
    Lanzhou,
    06:30
    2 h. 20 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    08:50
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-318
    Gimpo, Terminal I
    06:30
    2 h. 30 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    09:00
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Korean Air
    KE-5801
    Gimpo, Terminal I
    06:30
    2 h. 30 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    09:00
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Sichuan Airlines
    3U-8885
    Chengdu, Terminal 1
    06:30
    2 h. 40 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    09:10
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-1570
    Liuting,
    06:35
    1 h. 35 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    08:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-3962
    Liuting,
    06:35
    1 h. 35 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    08:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Shenzhen Airlines
    ZH-1570
    Liuting,
    06:35
    1 h. 35 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    08:10
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-1214
    Yinchuan,
    06:35
    1 h. 55 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    08:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Shenzhen Airlines
    ZH-1214
    Yinchuan,
    06:35
    1 h. 55 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    08:30
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-1852
    Huangyan,
    06:35
    2 h. 40 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    09:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Shenzhen Airlines
    ZH-1852
    Huangyan,
    06:35
    2 h. 40 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    09:15
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Hainan Airlines
    HU-7794
    Nanchang,
    06:40
    2 h. 15 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 1
    08:55
    Airbus A330Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Hainan Airlines
    HU-7794
    Nanchang,
    06:40
    2 h. 15 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 1
    08:55
    789Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-1462
    Guiyang,
    06:40
    3 h. 0 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    09:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Shenzhen Airlines
    ZH-1462
    Guiyang,
    06:40
    3 h. 0 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    09:40
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-9225
    Baiyun,
    06:40
    3 h. 5 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    09:45
    Airbus A330-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Eastern Airlines
    MU-5182
    Baiyun,
    06:40
    3 h. 5 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    09:45
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-1404
    Kunming,
    06:40
    3 h. 15 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    09:55
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-1404
    Kunming,
    06:40
    3 h. 15 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    09:55
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Shenzhen Airlines
    ZH-1404
    Kunming,
    06:40
    3 h. 15 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    09:55
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-1404
    Kunming,
    06:40
    3 h. 20 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    10:00
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-1404
    Kunming,
    06:40
    3 h. 20 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    10:00
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Shenzhen Airlines
    ZH-1404
    Kunming,
    06:40
    3 h. 20 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    10:00
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-9225
    Baiyun,
    06:40
    3 h. 20 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    10:00
    Airbus A330-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Eastern Airlines
    MU-5182
    Baiyun,
    06:40
    3 h. 20 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    10:00
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-1404
    Kunming,
    06:40
    3 h. 25 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    10:05
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-1404
    Kunming,
    06:40
    3 h. 25 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    10:05
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Shenzhen Airlines
    ZH-1404
    Kunming,
    06:40
    3 h. 25 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    10:05
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-1818
    Nanjing,
    06:45
    2 h. 0 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    08:45
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-1818
    Nanjing,
    06:45
    2 h. 0 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    08:45
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Shenzhen Airlines
    ZH-1818
    Nanjing,
    06:45
    2 h. 0 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    08:45
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Shenzhen Airlines
    ZH-1818
    Nanjing,
    06:45
    2 h. 0 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    08:45
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-130
    Kimhae, Terminal I
    06:45
    2 h. 20 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    09:05
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Asiana Airlines
    OZ-6835
    Kimhae, Terminal I
    06:45
    2 h. 20 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    09:05
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Hainan Airlines
    HU-7606
    Hongqiao, Terminal 2
    06:45
    2 h. 20 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 1
    09:05
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Hainan Airlines
    HU-7606
    Hongqiao, Terminal 2
    06:45
    2 h. 20 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 1
    09:05
    789Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Hainan Airlines
    HU-7190
    Guiyang,
    06:45
    2 h. 50 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 1
    09:35
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-5404
    Macau,
    06:45
    3 h. 25 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    10:10
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Macau Company Limited
    NX-2
    Macau,
    06:45
    3 h. 25 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    10:10
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Shenzhen Airlines
    ZH-3364
    Macau,
    06:45
    3 h. 25 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    10:10
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-3946
    Harbin, Terminal 2
    06:50
    2 h. 5 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    08:55
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-3946
    Harbin, Terminal 2
    06:50
    2 h. 5 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    08:55
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-1644
    Harbin,
    06:50
    2 h. 5 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    08:55
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-1644
    Harbin,
    06:50
    2 h. 5 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    08:55
    Airbus A330Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-1644
    Harbin,
    06:50
    2 h. 5 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    08:55
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Shenzhen Airlines
    ZH-1644
    Harbin,
    06:50
    2 h. 5 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    08:55
    Airbus A330Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Shenzhen Airlines
    ZH-1644
    Harbin,
    06:50
    2 h. 5 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    08:55
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-5115
    Hongqiao, Terminal 2
    06:50
    2 h. 30 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    09:20
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Xiamen Airlines
    MF-8177
    Hongqiao, Terminal 2
    06:50
    2 h. 30 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    09:20
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-1336
    Nanning,
    06:50
    3 h. 25 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    10:15
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Shenzhen Airlines
    ZH-1336
    Nanning,
    06:50
    3 h. 25 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    10:15
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Hainan Airlines
    HU-7642
    Yinchuan,
    06:55
    1 h. 55 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 1
    08:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-1502
    Hongqiao, Terminal 2
    06:55
    2 h. 20 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    09:15
    Boeing 777-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-1502
    Hongqiao, Terminal 2
    06:55
    2 h. 20 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    09:15
    789Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Shenzhen Airlines
    ZH-1502
    Hongqiao, Terminal 2
    06:55
    2 h. 20 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    09:15
    Airbus A330Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Shenzhen Airlines
    ZH-1502
    Hongqiao, Terminal 2
    06:55
    2 h. 20 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    09:15
    Boeing 777Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Hainan Airlines
    HU-7148
    Chengdu, Terminal 2
    06:55
    2 h. 40 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 1
    09:35
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-1354
    Sanya,
    06:55
    3 h. 50 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    10:45
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-1354
    Sanya,
    06:55
    3 h. 50 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    10:45
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-1354
    Sanya,
    06:55
    3 h. 50 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    10:45
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-1354
    Sanya,
    06:55
    3 h. 50 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    10:45
    Boeing 777-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Shenzhen Airlines
    ZH-1354
    Sanya,
    06:55
    3 h. 50 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    10:45
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Shenzhen Airlines
    ZH-1354
    Sanya,
    06:55
    3 h. 50 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    10:45
    Airbus A330Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Shenzhen Airlines
    ZH-1354
    Sanya,
    06:55
    3 h. 50 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    10:45
    Boeing 777Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-6658
    Heihe,
    06:55
    4 h. 0 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    10:55
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Eastern Airlines
    MU-2107
    Xianyang, Terminal 3
    07:00
    2 h. 5 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    09:05
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-5004
    Incheon,
    07:00
    2 h. 10 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    09:10
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Asiana Airlines
    OZ-333
    Incheon,
    07:00
    2 h. 10 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    09:10
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-6606
    Wuhan,
    07:00
    2 h. 10 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    09:10
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Xiamen Airlines
    MF-8191
    Changsha, Terminal 2
    07:00
    2 h. 15 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    09:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Eastern Airlines
    MU-5109
    Hongqiao, Terminal 2
    07:00
    2 h. 20 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    09:20
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-1840
    Ningbo,
    07:00
    2 h. 30 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    09:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Shenzhen Airlines
    ZH-1840
    Ningbo,
    07:00
    2 h. 30 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    09:30
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-1406
    Chengdu, Terminal 2
    07:00
    2 h. 40 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    09:40
    789Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-5782
    Chengdu, Terminal 2
    07:00
    2 h. 40 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    09:40
    789Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Shenzhen Airlines
    ZH-1406
    Chengdu, Terminal 2
    07:00
    2 h. 40 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    09:40
    Boeing 777Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Xiamen Airlines
    MF-8107
    Fuzhou,
    07:00
    2 h. 45 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    09:45
    Boeing 757-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Xiamen Airlines
    MF-8107
    Fuzhou,
    07:00
    2 h. 45 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    09:45
    787Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-1506
    Fuzhou,
    07:00
    2 h. 50 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    09:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-3733
    Zhuhai,
    07:00
    3 h. 10 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    10:10
    Airbus A330Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-1480
    Zhuhai,
    07:00
    3 h. 15 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    10:15
    Airbus A330Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-1480
    Zhuhai,
    07:00
    3 h. 15 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    10:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Shenzhen Airlines
    ZH-1480
    Zhuhai,
    07:00
    3 h. 15 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    10:15
    Airbus A330Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Shenzhen Airlines
    ZH-1480
    Zhuhai,
    07:00
    3 h. 15 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    10:15
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Eastern Airlines
    MU-5705
    Kunming,
    07:00
    3 h. 15 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    10:15
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-6606
    Hong Kong, Terminal 1
    07:00
    3 h. 20 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    10:20
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-6606
    Hong Kong, Terminal 1
    07:00
    3 h. 20 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    10:20
    Boeing 777-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Cathay Pacific Airways
    CX-332
    Hong Kong, Terminal 1
    07:00
    3 h. 20 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    10:20
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Cathay Pacific Airways
    CX-332
    Hong Kong, Terminal 1
    07:00
    3 h. 20 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    10:20
    Boeing 777-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Hong Kong Dragon Airlines
    KA-5332
    Hong Kong, Terminal 1
    07:00
    3 h. 20 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    10:20
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Hong Kong Dragon Airlines
    KA-5332
    Hong Kong, Terminal 1
    07:00
    3 h. 20 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    10:20
    Boeing 777-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-124
    Incheon,
    07:05
    2 h. 0 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    09:05
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Asiana Airlines
    OZ-6807
    Incheon,
    07:05
    2 h. 0 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    09:05
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-3127
    Changsha, Terminal 2
    07:05
    2 h. 20 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    09:25
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-3127
    Changsha, Terminal 2
    07:05
    2 h. 20 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    09:25
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-1576
    Liuting,
    07:10
    1 h. 35 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    08:45
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-3966
    Liuting,
    07:10
    1 h. 35 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    08:45
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Shenzhen Airlines
    ZH-1576
    Liuting,
    07:10
    1 h. 35 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    08:45
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Hainan Airlines
    HU-7642
    Yinchuan,
    07:10
    1 h. 55 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 1
    09:05
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Hainan Airlines
    HU-7620
    Pu Dong, Terminal 2
    07:10
    2 h. 15 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 1
    09:25
    789Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-1596
    Hangzhou,
    07:15
    2 h. 20 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    09:35
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Shenzhen Airlines
    ZH-1596
    Hangzhou,
    07:15
    2 h. 20 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    09:35
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-1432
    Chongqing, Terminal 3
    07:15
    2 h. 40 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    09:55
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-1432
    Chongqing, Terminal 3
    07:15
    2 h. 40 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    09:55
    Boeing 777-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-1432
    Chongqing, Terminal 3
    07:15
    2 h. 40 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    09:55
    789Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Shenzhen Airlines
    ZH-1432
    Chongqing, Terminal 3
    07:15
    2 h. 40 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    09:55
    Boeing 777Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Eastern Airlines
    MU-9701
    Kunming,
    07:15
    5 h. 30 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    12:45
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-1286

    07:20
    1 h. 20 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    08:40
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-1122
    Baotou,
    07:20
    1 h. 25 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    08:45
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Shenzhen Airlines
    ZH-1122
    Baotou,
    07:20
    1 h. 25 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    08:45
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-1290
    Xianyang, Terminal 2
    07:20
    2 h. 0 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    09:20
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-1290
    Xianyang, Terminal 2
    07:20
    2 h. 0 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    09:20
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-3994
    Xianyang, Terminal 2
    07:20
    2 h. 0 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    09:20
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-3994
    Xianyang, Terminal 2
    07:20
    2 h. 0 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    09:20
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Shenzhen Airlines
    ZH-1290
    Xianyang, Terminal 2
    07:20
    2 h. 0 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    09:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-6162
    Chengdu, Terminal 2
    07:25
    2 h. 40 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    10:05
    Airbus A330Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-6162
    Chengdu, Terminal 2
    07:25
    2 h. 40 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    10:05
    Airbus A330-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-1810
    Xiamen Intl, Terminal 4
    07:25
    3 h. 15 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    10:40
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Shenzhen Airlines
    ZH-1810
    Xiamen Intl, Terminal 4
    07:25
    3 h. 15 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    10:40
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-3952
    Hongqiao, Terminal 2
    07:30
    2 h. 20 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    09:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-3952
    Hongqiao, Terminal 2
    07:30
    2 h. 20 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    09:50
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-3952
    Hongqiao, Terminal 2
    07:30
    2 h. 20 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    09:50
    Airbus A330Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-1352
    Baiyun,
    07:30
    3 h. 5 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    10:35
    Boeing 777-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-1352
    Baiyun,
    07:30
    3 h. 5 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    10:35
    Boeing 777-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Shenzhen Airlines
    ZH-1352
    Baiyun,
    07:30
    3 h. 5 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    10:35
    Airbus A330Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Shenzhen Airlines
    ZH-1352
    Baiyun,
    07:30
    3 h. 5 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    10:35
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Shenzhen Airlines
    ZH-1352
    Baiyun,
    07:30
    3 h. 5 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    10:35
    Boeing 777Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-102
    Hong Kong, Terminal 1
    07:30
    3 h. 10 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    10:40
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Cathay Pacific Airways
    CX-6102
    Hong Kong, Terminal 1
    07:30
    3 h. 10 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    10:40
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Hong Kong Dragon Airlines
    KA-1102
    Hong Kong, Terminal 1
    07:30
    3 h. 10 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    10:40
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-3193
    Shenzhen,
    07:30
    3 h. 10 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    10:40
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-3405
    Shenzhen,
    07:30
    3 h. 10 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    10:40
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Shenzhen Airlines
    ZH-9105
    Shenzhen,
    07:30
    3 h. 10 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    10:40
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-832
    Naha Field, Terminal 0
    07:30
    3 h. 45 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    11:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-5739
    Naha Field, Terminal 0
    07:30
    3 h. 45 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    11:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Shandong Airlines
    SC-4853
    Laishan,
    07:35
    1 h. 30 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    09:05
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-136
    Incheon,
    07:35
    2 h. 5 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    09:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Asiana Airlines
    OZ-6801
    Incheon,
    07:35
    2 h. 5 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    09:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Hainan Airlines
    HU-7278
    Hangzhou,
    07:35
    2 h. 15 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 1
    09:50
    787Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Hainan Airlines
    HU-7278
    Hangzhou,
    07:35
    2 h. 15 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 1
    09:50
    789Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-1458
    Guang Yuan,
    07:35
    2 h. 15 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    09:50
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Shenzhen Airlines
    ZH-1458
    Guang Yuan,
    07:35
    2 h. 15 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    09:50
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-6760
    Sanya,
    07:35
    3 h. 55 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    11:30
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-6760
    Sanya,
    07:35
    3 h. 55 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    11:30
    Airbus A330Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-1470
    Lijiang,
    07:40
    3 h. 5 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    10:45
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Shenzhen Airlines
    ZH-1470
    Lijiang,
    07:40
    3 h. 5 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    10:45
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Hainan Airlines
    HU-7212
    Kunming,
    07:40
    3 h. 15 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 1
    10:55
    Airbus A330-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Hainan Airlines
    HU-7212
    Kunming,
    07:40
    3 h. 15 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 1
    10:55
    789Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-928
    Kansai, Terminal 1
    07:40
    3 h. 20 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    11:00
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-5723
    Kansai, Terminal 1
    07:40
    3 h. 20 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    11:00
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-1470
    Lijiang,
    07:40
    3 h. 25 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    11:05
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Shenzhen Airlines
    ZH-1470
    Lijiang,
    07:40
    3 h. 25 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    11:05
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-1312
    Nanning,
    07:40
    3 h. 25 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    11:05
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-1312
    Nanning,
    07:40
    3 h. 25 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    11:05
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Shenzhen Airlines
    ZH-1312
    Nanning,
    07:40
    3 h. 25 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    11:05
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-3860
    Wuhan, Terminal 3
    07:45
    1 h. 55 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    09:40
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-8203
    Wuhan,
    07:45
    1 h. 55 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    09:40
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Shenzhen Airlines
    ZH-4803
    Wuhan,
    07:45
    1 h. 55 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    09:40
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-1705
    Hangzhou,
    07:45
    2 h. 20 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    10:05
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Shenzhen Airlines
    ZH-1705
    Hangzhou,
    07:45
    2 h. 20 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    10:05
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Eastern Airlines
    MU-2821
    Nanjing,
    07:50
    2 h. 5 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    09:55
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-1520
    Hongqiao, Terminal 2
    07:50
    2 h. 25 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    10:15
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-1520
    Hongqiao, Terminal 2
    07:50
    2 h. 25 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    10:15
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-1520
    Hongqiao, Terminal 2
    07:50
    2 h. 25 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    10:15
    Boeing 777-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-1520
    Hongqiao, Terminal 2
    07:50
    2 h. 25 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    10:15
    789Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Shenzhen Airlines
    ZH-1520
    Hongqiao, Terminal 2
    07:50
    2 h. 25 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    10:15
    Airbus A330Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Shenzhen Airlines
    ZH-1520
    Hongqiao, Terminal 2
    07:50
    2 h. 25 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    10:15
    Boeing 777Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-1470
    Lijiang,
    07:50
    3 h. 15 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    11:05
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Shenzhen Airlines
    ZH-1470
    Lijiang,
    07:50
    3 h. 15 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    11:05
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-1270
    Korla,
    07:50
    3 h. 25 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    11:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Shenzhen Airlines
    ZH-1270
    Korla,
    07:50
    3 h. 25 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    11:15
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-170
    Chitose, Terminal I
    07:50
    4 h. 40 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    12:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-5757
    Chitose, Terminal I
    07:50
    4 h. 40 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    12:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Hainan Airlines
    HU-7192
    Xiamen Intl, Terminal 4
    07:55
    2 h. 50 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 1
    10:45
    Boeing 767Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Hainan Airlines
    HU-7704
    Shenzhen,
    07:55
    3 h. 0 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 1
    10:55
    789Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-1860
    Liuzhou,
    07:55
    3 h. 0 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    10:55
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Hainan Airlines
    HU-7704
    Shenzhen,
    07:55
    3 h. 10 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 1
    11:05
    789Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-1370
    Sanya,
    07:55
    3 h. 50 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    11:45
    Boeing 777-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Shenzhen Airlines
    ZH-1370
    Sanya,
    07:55
    3 h. 50 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    11:45
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Eastern Airlines
    MU-5135
    Laishan,
    08:00
    1 h. 20 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    09:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Eastern Airlines
    MU-5111
    Hongqiao, Terminal 2
    08:00
    2 h. 20 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    10:20
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-4197
    Chengdu, Terminal 2
    08:00
    2 h. 40 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    10:40
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Shenzhen Airlines
    ZH-4197
    Chengdu, Terminal 2
    08:00
    2 h. 40 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    10:40
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Hainan Airlines
    HU-7806
    Baiyun,
    08:00
    3 h. 5 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 1
    11:05
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Hainan Airlines
    HU-7806
    Baiyun,
    08:00
    3 h. 5 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 1
    11:05
    789Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-1896
    Shenzhen,
    08:00
    3 h. 5 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    11:05
    Boeing 777-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-1896
    Shenzhen,
    08:00
    3 h. 5 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    11:05
    Boeing 777-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Shenzhen Airlines
    ZH-1896
    Shenzhen,
    08:00
    3 h. 5 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    11:05
    Boeing 777Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-324
    Baiyun,
    08:00
    3 h. 10 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    11:10
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Hainan Airlines
    HU-7988
    Chiang Kai Shek, Terminal 2
    08:00
    3 h. 20 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    11:20
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-3285
    Nanning,
    08:00
    3 h. 25 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    11:25
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Hainan Airlines
    HU-7281
    Haikou,
    08:00
    3 h. 30 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 1
    11:30
    787Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Hainan Airlines
    HU-7281
    Haikou,
    08:00
    3 h. 30 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 1
    11:30
    789Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-918
    Chita,
    08:00
    4 h. 50 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    12:50
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-9348
    Taiyuan,
    08:05
    1 h. 10 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    09:15
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Eastern Airlines
    MU-5295
    Taiyuan,
    08:05
    1 h. 10 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    09:15
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Eastern Airlines
    MU-5295
    Taiyuan,
    08:05
    1 h. 10 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    09:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Eastern Airlines
    MU-5133
    Wenzhou,
    08:05
    2 h. 30 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    10:35
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Sichuan Airlines
    3U-8831
    Chongqing, Terminal 2
    08:05
    2 h. 40 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    10:45
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-1430
    Chongqing, Terminal 3
    08:05
    2 h. 40 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    10:45
    Airbus A330Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-1430
    Chongqing, Terminal 3
    08:05
    2 h. 40 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    10:45
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-1430
    Chongqing, Terminal 3
    08:05
    2 h. 40 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    10:45
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Shenzhen Airlines
    ZH-1430
    Chongqing, Terminal 3
    08:05
    2 h. 40 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    10:45
    Airbus A330Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Shenzhen Airlines
    ZH-1430
    Chongqing, Terminal 3
    08:05
    2 h. 40 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    10:45
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Eastern Airlines
    MU-5227
    Liuting,
    08:10
    1 h. 30 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    09:40
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Hainan Airlines
    HU-7642
    Yinchuan,
    08:10
    1 h. 55 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 1
    10:05
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Eastern Airlines
    MU-5169
    Hefei,
    08:10
    1 h. 55 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    10:05
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Eastern Airlines
    MU-5527
    Chongqing, Terminal 3
    08:10
    4 h. 5 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    12:15
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-6107
    Shenyang,
    08:15
    1 h. 40 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    09:55
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-6107
    Shenyang,
    08:15
    1 h. 40 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    09:55
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    EVA Airways Corporation
    BR-2762
    Chiang Kai Shek, Terminal 2
    08:15
    3 h. 20 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    11:35
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    EVA Airways Corporation
    BR-2762
    Chiang Kai Shek, Terminal 2
    08:15
    3 h. 20 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    11:35
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-186
    Chiang Kai Shek, Terminal 2
    08:15
    3 h. 20 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    11:35
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-186
    Chiang Kai Shek, Terminal 2
    08:15
    3 h. 20 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    11:35
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-6365
    Haikou,
    08:15
    3 h. 40 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    11:55
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-6365
    Haikou,
    08:15
    3 h. 40 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    11:55
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Eastern Airlines
    MU-9703
    Kunming,
    08:15
    5 h. 5 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    13:20
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-5020
    Kimhae, Terminal I
    08:20
    2 h. 30 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    10:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Asiana Airlines
    OZ-315
    Kimhae, Terminal I
    08:20
    2 h. 30 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    10:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-309
    Hong Kong, Terminal 0
    08:20
    3 h. 5 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    11:25
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-309
    Hong Kong, Terminal 0
    08:20
    3 h. 5 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    11:25
    Airbus A330Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-182
    Haneda, Terminal I
    08:20
    3 h. 55 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    12:15
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-5729
    Haneda, Terminal I
    08:20
    3 h. 55 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    12:15
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-6121
    Dalian,
    08:30
    1 h. 20 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    09:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-6121
    Dalian,
    08:30
    1 h. 20 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    09:50
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Shanghai Airlines
    FM-9103
    Hongqiao, Terminal 2
    08:30
    2 h. 20 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    10:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Eastern Airlines
    MU-9103
    Hongqiao, Terminal 2
    08:30
    2 h. 20 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    10:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Sichuan Airlines
    3U-8887
    Chengdu, Terminal 1
    08:30
    2 h. 40 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    11:10
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Sichuan Airlines
    3U-8887
    Chengdu, Terminal 1
    08:30
    2 h. 40 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    11:10
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Sichuan Airlines
    3U-8887
    Chengdu, Terminal 1
    08:30
    2 h. 40 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    11:10
    Airbus A330Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-1322
    Baiyun,
    08:30
    3 h. 5 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    11:35
    Boeing 747-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-1322
    Baiyun,
    08:30
    3 h. 5 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    11:35
    Boeing 777-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-1322
    Baiyun,
    08:30
    3 h. 5 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    11:35
    Boeing 777-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Shenzhen Airlines
    ZH-1322
    Baiyun,
    08:30
    3 h. 5 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    11:35
    Boeing 747Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Shenzhen Airlines
    ZH-1322
    Baiyun,
    08:30
    3 h. 5 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    11:35
    Boeing 777Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-3153
    Shenzhen,
    08:30
    3 h. 10 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    11:40
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Hainan Airlines
    HU-7080
    Sanya,
    08:30
    3 h. 50 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 1
    12:20
    Boeing 767Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-154
    Hiroshima,
    08:30
    4 h. 20 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    12:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-5753
    Hiroshima,
    08:30
    4 h. 20 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    12:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Eastern Airlines
    MU-536
    Itazuke, Terminal I
    08:30
    5 h. 50 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    14:20
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-1210
    Xianyang, Terminal 2
    08:35
    1 h. 55 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    10:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-3986
    Xianyang, Terminal 2
    08:35
    1 h. 55 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    10:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Shenzhen Airlines
    ZH-1210
    Xianyang, Terminal 2
    08:35
    1 h. 55 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    10:30
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Pakistan International Airlines
    PK-853
    Narita, Terminal 2
    08:35
    3 h. 30 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    12:05
    Boeing 777Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-6905
    Urumqi, Terminal 3
    08:35
    3 h. 45 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    12:20
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-6905
    Urumqi, Terminal 3
    08:35
    3 h. 45 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    12:20
    Boeing 757-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Eastern Airlines
    MU-5696
    Hongqiao, Terminal 2
    08:35
    4 h. 45 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    13:20
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-6658
    Harbin,
    08:50
    2 h. 5 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    10:55
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-1532
    Hongqiao, Terminal 2
    08:50
    2 h. 25 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    11:15
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-1532
    Hongqiao, Terminal 2
    08:50
    2 h. 25 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    11:15
    789Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Shenzhen Airlines
    ZH-1532
    Hongqiao, Terminal 2
    08:50
    2 h. 25 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    11:15
    Airbus A330Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-3902
    Kunming,
    08:50
    3 h. 30 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    12:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-3902
    Kunming,
    08:50
    3 h. 30 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    12:20
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-3902
    Kunming,
    08:50
    3 h. 30 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    12:20
    Airbus A330Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Japan Air System
    JD-5282
    Jinghong,
    08:50
    5 h. 20 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 1
    14:10
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Eastern Airlines
    MU-5169
    Hefei,
    08:55
    1 h. 55 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    10:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-1848
    Nanjing,
    08:55
    2 h. 0 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    10:55
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Shenzhen Airlines
    ZH-1848
    Nanjing,
    08:55
    2 h. 0 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    10:55
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-4141
    Chongqing, Terminal 3
    08:55
    2 h. 45 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    11:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Shenzhen Airlines
    ZH-4141
    Chongqing, Terminal 3
    08:55
    2 h. 45 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    11:40
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Hainan Airlines
    HU-7246
    Urumqi, Terminal 2
    08:55
    3 h. 35 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 1
    12:30
    Boeing 767Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Hong Kong Airlines
    HX-1246
    Urumqi, Terminal 2
    08:55
    3 h. 35 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 1
    12:30
    Boeing 767Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Eastern Airlines
    MU-2109
    Xianyang, Terminal 3
    09:00
    1 h. 50 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    10:50
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Eastern Airlines
    MU-2109
    Xianyang, Terminal 3
    09:00
    1 h. 55 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    10:55
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Eastern Airlines
    MU-5113
    Hongqiao, Terminal 2
    09:00
    2 h. 20 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    11:20
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-4141
    Chongqing, Terminal 3
    09:00
    2 h. 40 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    11:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Shenzhen Airlines
    ZH-4141
    Chongqing, Terminal 3
    09:00
    2 h. 40 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    11:40
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-4103
    Chengdu, Terminal 2
    09:00
    2 h. 40 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    11:40
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Shenzhen Airlines
    ZH-4103
    Chengdu, Terminal 2
    09:00
    2 h. 40 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    11:40
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Xiamen Airlines
    MF-8113
    Jinjiang,
    09:00
    2 h. 50 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    11:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Hainan Airlines
    HU-7590
    Guiyang,
    09:00
    2 h. 55 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 1
    11:55
    Airbus A330-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-3109
    Baiyun,
    09:00
    3 h. 5 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    12:05
    Airbus A330Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-3109
    Baiyun,
    09:00
    3 h. 5 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    12:05
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Xiamen Airlines
    MF-8171
    Fuzhou,
    09:00
    3 h. 5 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    12:05
    Boeing 757-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Xiamen Airlines
    MF-8171
    Fuzhou,
    09:00
    3 h. 5 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    12:05
    787Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-6522
    Hong Kong, Terminal 1
    09:00
    3 h. 20 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    12:20
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Cathay Pacific Airways
    CX-5992
    Hong Kong, Terminal 1
    09:00
    3 h. 20 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    12:20
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Hong Kong Dragon Airlines
    KA-992
    Hong Kong, Terminal 1
    09:00
    3 h. 20 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    12:20
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Eastern Airlines
    MU-5707
    Kunming,
    09:00
    3 h. 25 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    12:25
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Airlines
    CI-591
    Kaohsiung, Terminal I
    09:00
    3 h. 50 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    12:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Sichuan Airlines
    3U-8895
    Qingshan Airport,
    09:00
    4 h. 50 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    13:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-996
    George Bush Intercontinental, Terminal D
    09:05
    14 h. 55 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    00:00
    Boeing 777-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    United Airlines Inc
    UA-7602
    George Bush Intercontinental, Terminal D
    09:05
    14 h. 55 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    00:00
    Boeing 777-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Eastern Airlines
    MU-5169
    Hefei,
    09:05
    2 h. 0 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    11:05
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-5006
    Incheon,
    09:05
    2 h. 20 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    11:25
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Asiana Airlines
    OZ-335
    Incheon,
    09:05
    2 h. 20 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    11:25
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-1368
    Shenzhen,
    09:05
    3 h. 5 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    12:10
    Airbus A330Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-1368
    Shenzhen,
    09:05
    3 h. 5 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    12:10
    Boeing 777-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-1368
    Shenzhen,
    09:05
    3 h. 5 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    12:10
    Boeing 777-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Shenzhen Airlines
    ZH-1368
    Shenzhen,
    09:05
    3 h. 5 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    12:10
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-132
    Incheon,
    09:10
    2 h. 5 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    11:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Asiana Airlines
    OZ-6809
    Incheon,
    09:10
    2 h. 5 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    11:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-954
    Itazuke, Terminal I
    09:10
    4 h. 20 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    13:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-5735
    Itazuke, Terminal I
    09:10
    4 h. 20 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    13:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-8905
    Dalian,
    09:15
    1 h. 25 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    10:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-3932
    Dalian,
    09:15
    1 h. 25 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    10:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Shenzhen Airlines
    ZH-4965
    Dalian,
    09:15
    1 h. 25 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    10:40
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Eastern Airlines
    MU-5705
    Kunming,
    09:15
    3 h. 15 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    12:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-926
    Narita, Terminal 1
    09:15
    4 h. 5 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    13:20
    Airbus A330Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-5703
    Narita, Terminal 1
    09:15
    4 h. 5 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    13:20
    Airbus A330Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-3255
    Shenzhen,
    09:15
    4 h. 35 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    13:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-3255
    Shenzhen,
    09:15
    4 h. 45 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    14:00
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-112
    Hong Kong, Terminal 1
    09:20
    3 h. 10 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    12:30
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Cathay Pacific Airways
    CX-6112
    Hong Kong, Terminal 1
    09:20
    3 h. 10 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    12:30
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Hong Kong Dragon Airlines
    KA-1112
    Hong Kong, Terminal 1
    09:20
    3 h. 10 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    12:30
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-1454
    Mian Yang,
    09:25
    2 h. 30 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    11:55
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Shenzhen Airlines
    ZH-1454
    Mian Yang,
    09:25
    2 h. 30 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    11:55
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-1416
    Chengdu, Terminal 2
    09:25
    2 h. 40 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    12:05
    Boeing 777-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-1416
    Chengdu, Terminal 2
    09:25
    2 h. 40 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    12:05
    Boeing 777-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-5779
    Chengdu, Terminal 2
    09:25
    2 h. 40 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    12:05
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-5779
    Chengdu, Terminal 2
    09:25
    2 h. 40 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    12:05
    Boeing 777-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Shenzhen Airlines
    ZH-1416
    Chengdu, Terminal 2
    09:25
    2 h. 40 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    12:05
    Boeing 777Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-1312
    Nanning,
    09:25
    3 h. 40 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    13:05
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Shenzhen Airlines
    ZH-1312
    Nanning,
    09:25
    3 h. 40 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    13:05
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-6903
    Urumqi, Terminal 3
    09:25
    3 h. 45 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    13:10
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-156
    Sendai,
    09:25
    7 h. 10 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    16:35
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-5751
    Sendai,
    09:25
    7 h. 10 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    16:35
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-8205
    Wuhan,
    09:30
    2 h. 0 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    11:30
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Shenzhen Airlines
    ZH-4935
    Wuhan,
    09:30
    2 h. 0 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    11:30
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-3862
    Wuhan, Terminal 3
    09:30
    2 h. 0 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    11:30
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Eastern Airlines
    MU-5155
    Hongqiao, Terminal 2
    09:30
    2 h. 15 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    11:45
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Eastern Airlines
    MU-5155
    Hongqiao, Terminal 2
    09:30
    2 h. 15 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    11:45
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Eastern Airlines
    MU-5155
    Hongqiao, Terminal 2
    09:30
    2 h. 15 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    11:45
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-3141
    Changsha, Terminal 2
    09:30
    2 h. 15 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    11:45
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-1717
    Hangzhou,
    09:30
    2 h. 20 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    11:50
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Shenzhen Airlines
    ZH-1717
    Hangzhou,
    09:30
    2 h. 20 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    11:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Eastern Airlines
    MU-526
    Kansai, Terminal 1
    09:30
    3 h. 15 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    12:45
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Japan Airlines International
    JL-5677
    Kansai,
    09:30
    3 h. 15 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    12:45
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-6715
    Sanya,
    09:30
    3 h. 50 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    13:20
    Boeing 777Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Eastern Airlines
    MU-5457
    Hangzhou,
    09:35
    2 h. 15 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    11:50
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Eastern Airlines
    MU-5457
    Hangzhou,
    09:35
    2 h. 25 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    12:00
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Japan Air System
    JD-5396
    Haikou,
    09:35
    5 h. 40 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 1
    15:15
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Japan Air System
    JD-5596
    Haikou,
    09:35
    5 h. 40 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 1
    15:15
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Japan Air System
    JD-5396
    Haikou,
    09:35
    6 h. 25 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 1
    16:00
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Japan Air System
    JD-5596
    Haikou,
    09:35
    6 h. 30 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 1
    16:05
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Japan Air System
    JD-5396
    Haikou,
    09:35
    6 h. 45 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 1
    16:20
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Japan Air System
    JD-5396
    Haikou,
    09:35
    6 h. 45 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 1
    16:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-1238

    09:40
    1 h. 40 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    11:20
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-6217
    Harbin,
    09:40
    2 h. 15 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    11:55
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-6217
    Harbin,
    09:40
    2 h. 15 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    11:55
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Eastern Airlines
    MU-5187
    Nanchang,
    09:40
    2 h. 15 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    11:55
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-1454
    Mian Yang,
    09:40
    2 h. 30 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    12:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Shenzhen Airlines
    ZH-1454
    Mian Yang,
    09:40
    2 h. 30 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    12:10
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Korean Air
    KE-879
    Jeju,
    09:40
    2 h. 45 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    12:25
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Eastern Airlines
    MU-8331
    Jeju,
    09:40
    2 h. 45 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    12:25
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-1902
    Urumqi, Terminal 2
    09:40
    3 h. 50 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    13:30
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Shenzhen Airlines
    ZH-1902
    Urumqi, Terminal 2
    09:40
    3 h. 50 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    13:30
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-3407
    Shenzhen,
    09:45
    3 h. 20 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    13:05
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Shenzhen Airlines
    ZH-9107
    Shenzhen,
    09:45
    3 h. 20 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    13:05
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-1394
    Haikou,
    09:45
    3 h. 35 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    13:20
    Airbus A330-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Shenzhen Airlines
    ZH-1394
    Haikou,
    09:45
    3 h. 35 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    13:20
    Airbus A330Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Sichuan Airlines
    3U-8837
    Kunming,
    09:45
    4 h. 55 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    14:40
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-3147
    Beihai,
    09:45
    5 h. 30 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    15:15
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-1558
    Hongqiao, Terminal 2
    09:50
    2 h. 25 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    12:15
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-1558
    Hongqiao, Terminal 2
    09:50
    2 h. 25 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    12:15
    Boeing 777-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Shenzhen Airlines
    ZH-1558
    Hongqiao, Terminal 2
    09:50
    2 h. 25 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    12:15
    Airbus A330Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-6932
    Korla,
    09:50
    5 h. 55 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    15:45
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Eastern Airlines
    MU-2831
    Nanjing,
    09:55
    1 h. 55 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    11:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Eastern Airlines
    MU-2831
    Nanjing,
    09:55
    1 h. 55 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    11:50
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-1804
    Sanya,
    09:55
    4 h. 0 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    13:55
    Boeing 777-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Shenzhen Airlines
    ZH-1804
    Sanya,
    09:55
    4 h. 0 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    13:55
    Boeing 777Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Hainan Airlines
    HU-8192
    Hong Kong, Terminal 1
    09:55
    4 h. 15 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    14:10
    Airbus A330-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Hong Kong Airlines
    HX-312
    Hong Kong, Terminal 1
    09:55
    4 h. 15 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    14:10
    Airbus A330-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Eastern Airlines
    MU-5115
    Hongqiao, Terminal 2
    10:00
    2 h. 15 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    12:15
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Eastern Airlines
    MU-5115
    Hongqiao, Terminal 2
    10:00
    2 h. 15 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    12:15
    Boeing 777-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Eastern Airlines
    MU-5187
    Nanchang,
    10:00
    2 h. 25 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    12:25
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-4109
    Chengdu, Terminal 2
    10:00
    2 h. 40 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    12:40
    Airbus A330Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Shenzhen Airlines
    ZH-4109
    Chengdu, Terminal 2
    10:00
    2 h. 40 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    12:40
    Airbus A330Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-4143
    Chongqing, Terminal 3
    10:00
    2 h. 40 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    12:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Shenzhen Airlines
    ZH-4143
    Chongqing, Terminal 3
    10:00
    2 h. 40 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    12:40
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-5057
    Xiamen Intl, Terminal 3
    10:00
    2 h. 50 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    12:50
    Boeing 757-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-5057
    Xiamen Intl, Terminal 3
    10:00
    2 h. 50 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    12:50
    787Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Xiamen Airlines
    MF-8105
    Xiamen Intl, Terminal 3
    10:00
    2 h. 50 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    12:50
    Boeing 757-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Xiamen Airlines
    MF-8105
    Xiamen Intl, Terminal 3
    10:00
    2 h. 50 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    12:50
    787Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-3999
    Baiyun,
    10:00
    3 h. 5 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    13:05
    Airbus A380-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-6512
    Hong Kong, Terminal 1
    10:00
    3 h. 15 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    13:15
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Cathay Pacific Airways
    CX-5902
    Hong Kong, Terminal 1
    10:00
    3 h. 15 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    13:15
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Hong Kong Dragon Airlines
    KA-902
    Hong Kong, Terminal 1
    10:00
    3 h. 15 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    13:15
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Hainan Airlines
    HU-7186
    Tongren,
    10:00
    4 h. 20 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 1
    14:20
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Emirates Airline
    EK-308
    Dubai, Terminal 3
    10:00
    7 h. 30 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    17:30
    Airbus A380-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-1384
    Shenzhen,
    10:05
    3 h. 5 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    13:10
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-1384
    Shenzhen,
    10:05
    3 h. 5 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    13:10
    Boeing 777-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Shenzhen Airlines
    ZH-1384
    Shenzhen,
    10:05
    3 h. 5 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    13:10
    Airbus A330Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Shenzhen Airlines
    ZH-1384
    Shenzhen,
    10:05
    3 h. 5 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    13:10
    Boeing 777Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-868
    O R Tambo, Terminal A
    10:10
    14 h. 0 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    00:10
    Boeing 777-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    South African Airways
    SA-7132
    O R Tambo, Terminal A
    10:10
    14 h. 0 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    00:10
    Boeing 777-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-1690
    Harbin,
    10:10
    2 h. 15 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    12:25
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Shenzhen Airlines
    ZH-1690
    Harbin,
    10:10
    2 h. 15 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    12:25
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-1658
    Shenyang,
    10:15
    1 h. 45 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    12:00
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-3958
    Shenyang, Terminal 3
    10:15
    1 h. 45 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    12:00
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Hainan Airlines
    HU-7968
    Irkutsk,
    10:15
    2 h. 50 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    13:05
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-3956
    Harbin, Terminal 2
    10:20
    2 h. 5 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    12:25
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-1604
    Harbin,
    10:20
    2 h. 5 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    12:25
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Shenzhen Airlines
    ZH-1604
    Harbin,
    10:20
    2 h. 5 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    12:25
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-1707
    Hangzhou,
    10:20
    2 h. 20 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    12:40
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-1707
    Hangzhou,
    10:20
    2 h. 20 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    12:40
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Shenzhen Airlines
    ZH-1707
    Hangzhou,
    10:20
    2 h. 20 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    12:40
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Shenzhen Airlines
    ZH-1707
    Hangzhou,
    10:20
    2 h. 20 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    12:40
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    EVA Airways Corporation
    BR-716
    Chiang Kai Shek, Terminal 2
    10:20
    3 h. 20 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    13:40
    Boeing 777-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-5516
    Chiang Kai Shek, Terminal 2
    10:20
    3 h. 20 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    13:40
    Boeing 777-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-784
    Auckland, Terminal I
    10:20
    13 h. 10 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    23:30
    789Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-3889
    Auckland, Terminal I
    10:20
    13 h. 10 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    23:30
    789Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-6105
    Shenyang,
    10:25
    1 h. 45 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    12:10
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-6105
    Shenyang,
    10:25
    1 h. 45 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    12:10
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-1512
    Nanchang,
    10:25
    2 h. 20 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    12:45
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-1488
    Kunming,
    10:25
    4 h. 55 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    15:20
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Shenzhen Airlines
    ZH-1488
    Kunming,
    10:25
    4 h. 55 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    15:20
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-990
    John F Kennedy, Terminal 1
    10:30
    13 h. 50 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    00:20
    Boeing 777-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Hainan Airlines
    HU-7238
    Xianyang, Terminal 2
    10:30
    1 h. 55 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 1
    12:25
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-6149
    Changchun,
    10:30
    2 h. 0 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    12:30
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-902
    Buyant Uhaa,
    10:30
    2 h. 5 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    12:35
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-9146
    Xining,
    10:30
    2 h. 20 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    12:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Eastern Airlines
    MU-2443
    Xining,
    10:30
    2 h. 20 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    12:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Eastern Airlines
    MU-272
    Pu Dong, Terminal 1
    10:30
    2 h. 20 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    12:50
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-4005
    Pu Dong, Terminal 1
    10:30
    2 h. 20 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    12:50
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-918
    Hailer,
    10:30
    2 h. 20 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    12:50
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-9146
    Xining,
    10:30
    2 h. 30 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    13:00
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Eastern Airlines
    MU-2443
    Xining,
    10:30
    2 h. 30 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    13:00
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Hainan Airlines
    HU-7524
    Nanchang,
    10:30
    2 h. 35 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 1
    13:05
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Hainan Airlines
    HU-7216
    Guilin,
    10:30
    2 h. 50 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 1
    13:20
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-1834
    Xiamen Intl, Terminal 4
    10:30
    2 h. 55 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    13:25
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-1834
    Xiamen Intl, Terminal 4
    10:30
    2 h. 55 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    13:25
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Shenzhen Airlines
    ZH-1834
    Xiamen Intl, Terminal 4
    10:30
    2 h. 55 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    13:25
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Shenzhen Airlines
    ZH-1834
    Xiamen Intl, Terminal 4
    10:30
    2 h. 55 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    13:25
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-1316
    Baiyun,
    10:30
    3 h. 5 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    13:35
    Boeing 747-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-1316
    Baiyun,
    10:30
    3 h. 5 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    13:35
    Boeing 747Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-1316
    Baiyun,
    10:30
    3 h. 5 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    13:35
    Boeing 777-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-1316
    Baiyun,
    10:30
    3 h. 5 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    13:35
    Boeing 777-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Shenzhen Airlines
    ZH-1316
    Baiyun,
    10:30
    3 h. 5 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    13:35
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Shenzhen Airlines
    ZH-1316
    Baiyun,
    10:30
    3 h. 5 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    13:35
    Boeing 747Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Shenzhen Airlines
    ZH-1316
    Baiyun,
    10:30
    3 h. 5 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    13:35
    Boeing 777Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-3189
    Shenzhen,
    10:30
    3 h. 10 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    13:40
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-3189
    Shenzhen,
    10:30
    3 h. 10 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    13:40
    Airbus A330-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Eastern Airlines
    MU-278
    Kansai, Terminal 1
    10:30
    6 h. 5 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    16:35
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-9139
    Lanzhou,
    10:35
    2 h. 10 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    12:45
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Eastern Airlines
    MU-2415
    Lanzhou,
    10:35
    2 h. 10 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    12:45
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Eastern Airlines
    MU-2468
    Harbin,
    10:35
    2 h. 15 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    12:50
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Airlines
    CI-517
    Chiang Kai Shek, Terminal 2
    10:35
    3 h. 20 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    13:55
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Airlines
    CI-517
    Chiang Kai Shek, Terminal 2
    10:35
    3 h. 20 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    13:55
    Boeing 777-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Airlines
    CI-517
    Chiang Kai Shek, Terminal 2
    10:35
    3 h. 30 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    14:05
    Boeing 747-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Hainan Airlines
    HU-7681
    Haikou,
    10:35
    5 h. 0 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 1
    15:35
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Eastern Airlines
    MU-2453
    Wuhan,
    10:40
    1 h. 55 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    12:35
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-1224
    Xianyang, Terminal 2
    10:40
    2 h. 0 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    12:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-3988
    Xianyang, Terminal 2
    10:40
    2 h. 0 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    12:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Shenzhen Airlines
    ZH-1224
    Xianyang, Terminal 2
    10:40
    2 h. 0 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    12:40
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-1272
    Lanzhou,
    10:40
    2 h. 15 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    12:55
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Shenzhen Airlines
    ZH-1272
    Lanzhou,
    10:40
    2 h. 15 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    12:55
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-3834
    Lanzhou, Terminal 1
    10:40
    2 h. 15 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    12:55
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-1512
    Nanchang,
    10:40
    2 h. 25 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    13:05
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-1512
    Nanchang,
    10:40
    2 h. 25 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    13:05
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Shenzhen Airlines
    ZH-1512
    Nanchang,
    10:40
    2 h. 25 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    13:05
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-1957
    Wenzhou,
    10:40
    2 h. 40 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    13:20
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-3687
    Guiyang,
    10:40
    3 h. 0 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    13:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-1650
    Changchun,
    10:45
    2 h. 5 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    12:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-1650
    Changchun,
    10:45
    2 h. 15 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    13:00
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Shenzhen Airlines
    ZH-1650
    Changchun,
    10:45
    2 h. 15 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    13:00
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-3910
    Changchun, Terminal 1
    10:45
    2 h. 15 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    13:00
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-1158
    Zhuhai,
    10:45
    3 h. 15 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    14:00
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Shandong Airlines
    SC-1158
    Zhuhai,
    10:45
    3 h. 15 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    14:00
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Airlines
    CI-517
    Chiang Kai Shek, Terminal 2
    10:45
    3 h. 20 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    14:05
    Boeing 777-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Japan Air System
    JD-5282
    Lijiang,
    10:45
    3 h. 25 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 1
    14:10
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-6157
    Haikou,
    10:45
    3 h. 45 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    14:30
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-3834
    Lanzhou, Terminal 1
    10:50
    2 h. 15 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    13:05
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-1272
    Lanzhou,
    10:50
    2 h. 15 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    13:05
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Shenzhen Airlines
    ZH-1272
    Lanzhou,
    10:50
    2 h. 15 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    13:05
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-122
    Sunan, Terminal 2
    10:50
    2 h. 30 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    13:20
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-6133
    Dalian,
    10:55
    1 h. 20 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    12:15
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-6133
    Dalian,
    10:55
    1 h. 20 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    12:15
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-1438
    Chongqing, Terminal 3
    10:55
    2 h. 40 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    13:35
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Shenzhen Airlines
    ZH-1438
    Chongqing, Terminal 3
    10:55
    2 h. 40 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    13:35
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-1314
    Shenzhen,
    10:55
    3 h. 10 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    14:05
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-1314
    Shenzhen,
    10:55
    3 h. 10 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    14:05
    Boeing 777-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-1314
    Shenzhen,
    10:55
    3 h. 10 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    14:05
    Boeing 777-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Shenzhen Airlines
    ZH-1314
    Shenzhen,
    10:55
    3 h. 10 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    14:05
    Airbus A330Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Shenzhen Airlines
    ZH-1314
    Shenzhen,
    10:55
    3 h. 10 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    14:05
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-838
    Honolulu, Terminal 0
    11:00
    13 h. 20 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    00:20
    Airbus A330Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    United Airlines Inc
    UA-7594
    Honolulu, Terminal 0
    11:00
    13 h. 20 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    00:20
    Airbus A330Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Eastern Airlines
    MU-2111
    Xianyang, Terminal 3
    11:00
    1 h. 55 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    12:55
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-3139
    Wuhan,
    11:00
    1 h. 55 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    12:55
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Eastern Airlines
    MU-2111
    Xianyang, Terminal 3
    11:00
    2 h. 0 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    13:00
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Eastern Airlines
    MU-5148
    Hangzhou,
    11:00
    2 h. 15 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    13:15
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Eastern Airlines
    MU-5117
    Hongqiao, Terminal 2
    11:00
    2 h. 20 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    13:20
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-4105
    Chengdu, Terminal 2
    11:00
    2 h. 40 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    13:40
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-4105
    Chengdu, Terminal 2
    11:00
    2 h. 40 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    13:40
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Shenzhen Airlines
    ZH-4105
    Chengdu, Terminal 2
    11:00
    2 h. 40 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    13:40
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Shenzhen Airlines
    ZH-4105
    Chengdu, Terminal 2
    11:00
    2 h. 40 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    13:40
    Airbus A330Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Xiamen Airlines
    MF-8119
    Fuzhou,
    11:00
    2 h. 50 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    13:50
    Boeing 757-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-3409
    Shenzhen,
    11:00
    3 h. 25 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    14:25
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Shenzhen Airlines
    ZH-9109
    Shenzhen,
    11:00
    3 h. 25 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    14:25
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Eastern Airlines
    MU-5709
    Kunming,
    11:00
    3 h. 30 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    14:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Eastern Airlines
    MU-5527
    Taiyuan,
    11:05
    1 h. 10 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    12:15
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-1624
    Harbin,
    11:05
    2 h. 10 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    13:15
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Shenzhen Airlines
    ZH-1624
    Harbin,
    11:05
    2 h. 10 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    13:15
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-3942
    Harbin, Terminal 2
    11:05
    2 h. 10 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    13:15
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-1709
    Hangzhou,
    11:10
    2 h. 20 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    13:30
    Airbus A330Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-1709
    Hangzhou,
    11:10
    2 h. 20 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    13:30
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Shenzhen Airlines
    ZH-1709
    Hangzhou,
    11:10
    2 h. 20 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    13:30
    Airbus A330Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Sichuan Airlines
    3U-8895
    Chengdu, Terminal 1
    11:10
    2 h. 40 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    13:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-3255
    Ganzhou,
    11:10
    2 h. 40 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    13:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-3255
    Ganzhou,
    11:10
    2 h. 50 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    14:00
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Hainan Airlines
    HU-7216
    Guilin,
    11:10
    2 h. 55 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 1
    14:05
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Eastern Airlines
    MU-5299
    Kunming,
    11:10
    5 h. 10 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    16:20
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    SriLankan Airlines
    UL-868
    Bandaranaike,
    11:10
    7 h. 0 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    18:10
    Airbus A330-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    SriLankan Airlines
    UL-868
    Bandaranaike,
    11:10
    7 h. 0 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    18:10
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qatar Airways
    QR-896
    Doha,
    11:10
    7 h. 40 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    18:50
    Boeing 777-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Hainan Airlines
    HU-7108
    Yanan,
    11:15
    1 h. 35 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 1
    12:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Hainan Airlines
    HU-7108
    Yanan,
    11:15
    1 h. 50 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 1
    13:05
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-1884
    Pu Dong, Terminal 2
    11:15
    2 h. 25 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    13:40
    Airbus A330Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-1884
    Pu Dong, Terminal 2
    11:15
    2 h. 25 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    13:40
    Airbus A330-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-3820
    Pu Dong, Terminal 2
    11:15
    2 h. 25 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    13:40
    Airbus A330Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-3820
    Pu Dong, Terminal 2
    11:15
    2 h. 25 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    13:40
    Airbus A330-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Shenzhen Airlines
    ZH-1884
    Pu Dong, Terminal 2
    11:15
    2 h. 25 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    13:40
    Airbus A330Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-1348
    Shantou,
    11:15
    3 h. 10 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    14:25
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Shenzhen Airlines
    ZH-1348
    Shantou,
    11:15
    3 h. 10 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    14:25
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    EVA Airways Corporation
    BR-716
    Chiang Kai Shek, Terminal 2
    11:15
    3 h. 20 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    14:35
    Boeing 777-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-5516
    Chiang Kai Shek, Terminal 2
    11:15
    3 h. 20 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    14:35
    Boeing 777-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-1486
    Nanning,
    11:15
    3 h. 45 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    15:00
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Shenzhen Airlines
    ZH-1486
    Nanning,
    11:15
    3 h. 45 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    15:00
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-1220
    Yinchuan,
    11:20
    1 h. 55 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    13:15
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Shenzhen Airlines
    ZH-1220
    Yinchuan,
    11:20
    1 h. 55 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    13:15
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-1844
    Hefei,
    11:20
    1 h. 55 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    13:15
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-1844
    Hefei,
    11:20
    1 h. 55 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    13:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Shenzhen Airlines
    ZH-1844
    Hefei,
    11:20
    1 h. 55 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    13:15
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-4165
    Guiyang,
    11:20
    2 h. 55 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    14:15
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Shenzhen Airlines
    ZH-4165
    Guiyang,
    11:20
    2 h. 55 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    14:15
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-4857
    Haneda, Terminal I
    11:20
    4 h. 10 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    15:30
    Boeing 787-8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Japan Airlines International
    JL-25
    Haneda, Terminal I
    11:20
    4 h. 10 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    15:30
    Boeing 787-8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Eastern Airlines
    MU-8738
    Haneda, Terminal I
    11:20
    4 h. 10 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    15:30
    Boeing 787-8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Japan Air System
    JD-5282
    Jinghong,
    11:20
    5 h. 25 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 1
    16:45
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-4111
    Lhasa,
    11:20
    5 h. 55 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    17:15
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Shenzhen Airlines
    ZH-4111
    Lhasa,
    11:20
    5 h. 55 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    17:15
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ukraine International Airlines
    PS-287
    Borispol,
    11:20
    9 h. 40 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    21:00
    Boeing 767Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-154
    Dalian,
    11:25
    1 h. 25 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    12:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-3922
    Dalian,
    11:25
    1 h. 25 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    12:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-8207
    Wuhan,
    11:25
    2 h. 0 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    13:25
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Shenzhen Airlines
    ZH-4937
    Wuhan,
    11:25
    2 h. 0 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    13:25
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-3864
    Wuhan, Terminal 3
    11:25
    2 h. 0 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    13:25
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-6654
    Haneda, Terminal I
    11:25
    4 h. 10 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    15:35
    Boeing 787-8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-963
    Haneda, Terminal I
    11:25
    4 h. 10 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    15:35
    Boeing 787-8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-1472
    Guilin,
    11:25
    5 h. 10 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    16:35
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Shenzhen Airlines
    ZH-1472
    Guilin,
    11:25
    5 h. 10 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    16:35
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Eastern Airlines
    MU-5193
    Liuting,
    11:30
    1 h. 30 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    13:00
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Eastern Airlines
    MU-2841
    Nanjing,
    11:30
    2 h. 0 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    13:30
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-6184
    Chengdu, Terminal 2
    11:30
    2 h. 40 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    14:10
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Sichuan Airlines
    3U-8889
    Chengdu, Terminal 1
    11:30
    2 h. 45 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    14:15
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Sichuan Airlines
    3U-8889
    Chengdu, Terminal 1
    11:30
    2 h. 45 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    14:15
    Airbus A330Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-1340
    Baiyun,
    11:30
    3 h. 5 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    14:35
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-1340
    Baiyun,
    11:30
    3 h. 5 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    14:35
    Boeing 747-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-1340
    Baiyun,
    11:30
    3 h. 5 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    14:35
    Boeing 777-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Shenzhen Airlines
    ZH-1340
    Baiyun,
    11:30
    3 h. 5 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    14:35
    Boeing 747Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Shenzhen Airlines
    ZH-1340
    Baiyun,
    11:30
    3 h. 5 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    14:35
    Boeing 777Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-3157
    Shenzhen,
    11:30
    3 h. 15 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    14:45
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-3157
    Shenzhen,
    11:30
    3 h. 15 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    14:45
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-3157
    Shenzhen,
    11:30
    3 h. 15 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    14:45
    Airbus A330-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Hainan Airlines
    HU-7081
    Haikou,
    11:30
    3 h. 30 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 1
    15:00
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Hainan Airlines
    HU-7081
    Haikou,
    11:30
    3 h. 30 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 1
    15:00
    787Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-6524
    Hong Kong, Terminal 1
    11:30
    3 h. 40 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    15:10
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-6524
    Hong Kong, Terminal 1
    11:30
    3 h. 40 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    15:10
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Cathay Pacific Airways
    CX-5974
    Hong Kong, Terminal 1
    11:30
    3 h. 40 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    15:10
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Cathay Pacific Airways
    CX-5974
    Hong Kong, Terminal 1
    11:30
    3 h. 40 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    15:10
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Hong Kong Dragon Airlines
    KA-974
    Hong Kong, Terminal 1
    11:30
    3 h. 40 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    15:10
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Hong Kong Dragon Airlines
    KA-974
    Hong Kong, Terminal 1
    11:30
    3 h. 40 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    15:10
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-1878
    Zhanjiang,
    11:30
    3 h. 40 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    15:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Hainan Airlines
    HU-7524
    Nanchang,
    11:35
    2 h. 25 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 1
    14:00
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Hainan Airlines
    HU-7524
    Nanchang,
    11:35
    2 h. 30 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 1
    14:05
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-6283
    Nanning,
    11:35
    3 h. 20 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    14:55
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-6283
    Nanning,
    11:35
    3 h. 20 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    14:55
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-3735
    Zhuhai,
    11:35
    3 h. 25 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    15:00
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-4677
    Xiamen Intl, Terminal 4
    11:35
    5 h. 5 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    16:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Shandong Airlines
    SC-4677
    Xiamen Intl, Terminal 4
    11:35
    5 h. 5 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    16:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Eastern Airlines
    MU-2036
    Zia Intl,
    11:35
    7 h. 15 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    18:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-984
    Los Angeles, Terminal B
    11:40
    12 h. 50 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    00:30
    Boeing 777-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    United Airlines Inc
    UA-7617
    Los Angeles, Terminal B
    11:40
    12 h. 50 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    00:30
    Boeing 777-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-4655
    Liuting,
    11:40
    1 h. 35 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    13:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Shandong Airlines
    SC-4655
    Liuting,
    11:40
    1 h. 35 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    13:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Hainan Airlines
    HU-7524
    Nanchang,
    11:40
    2 h. 25 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 1
    14:05
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-1230

    11:40
    2 h. 55 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    14:35
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Shenzhen Airlines
    ZH-1230

    11:40
    2 h. 55 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    14:35
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Uzbekistan Airways
    HY-501
    Vostochny, Terminal 2
    11:40
    5 h. 20 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    17:00
    Boeing 767Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Eastern Airlines
    MU-5696
    Luoyang,
    11:45
    1 h. 35 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    13:20
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-1374
    Changsha, Terminal 2
    11:45
    2 h. 25 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    14:10
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-3920
    Changsha, Terminal 2
    11:45
    2 h. 25 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    14:10
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Shenzhen Airlines
    ZH-1374
    Changsha, Terminal 2
    11:45
    2 h. 25 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    14:10
    Airbus A330Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-3287
    Guilin,
    11:45
    2 h. 50 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    14:35
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-4173
    Kunming,
    11:45
    3 h. 30 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    15:15
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Shenzhen Airlines
    ZH-4173
    Kunming,
    11:45
    3 h. 30 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    15:15
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Eastern Airlines
    MU-2950
    Tongren,
    11:45
    5 h. 15 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    17:00
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Japan Air System
    JD-5768
    Nanchang,
    11:50
    2 h. 20 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 1
    14:10
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-1518
    Hongqiao, Terminal 2
    11:50
    2 h. 25 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    14:15
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-1518
    Hongqiao, Terminal 2
    11:50
    2 h. 25 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    14:15
    Boeing 777-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Shenzhen Airlines
    ZH-1518
    Hongqiao, Terminal 2
    11:50
    2 h. 25 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    14:15
    Airbus A330Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Shenzhen Airlines
    ZH-1518
    Hongqiao, Terminal 2
    11:50
    2 h. 25 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    14:15
    Boeing 777Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-1616
    Yanji,
    11:50
    2 h. 25 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    14:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Shenzhen Airlines
    ZH-1616
    Yanji,
    11:50
    2 h. 25 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    14:15
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Hainan Airlines
    HU-7708
    Shenzhen,
    11:50
    3 h. 5 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 1
    14:55
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Hainan Airlines
    HU-7708
    Shenzhen,
    11:50
    3 h. 5 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 1
    14:55
    789Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Hainan Airlines
    HU-7708
    Shenzhen,
    11:50
    3 h. 15 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 1
    15:05
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Hainan Airlines
    HU-7708
    Shenzhen,
    11:50
    3 h. 15 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 1
    15:05
    789Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Hainan Airlines
    HU-7708
    Shenzhen,
    11:50
    3 h. 20 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 1
    15:10
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-1254
    Urumqi, Terminal 2
    11:50
    3 h. 45 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    15:35
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Shenzhen Airlines
    ZH-1254
    Urumqi, Terminal 2
    11:50
    3 h. 45 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    15:35
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeroflot Russian Airlines
    SU-200
    Sheremetyevo, Terminal F
    11:50
    7 h. 40 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    19:30
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-3861
    Shantou,
    11:55
    3 h. 10 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    15:05
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-5282
    Changi, Terminal 3
    11:55
    6 h. 5 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    18:00
    Boeing 777-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-806
    Changi, Terminal 3
    11:55
    6 h. 5 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    18:00
    Boeing 777-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Australia
    VA-5554
    Changi, Terminal 3
    11:55
    6 h. 5 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    18:00
    Boeing 777-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Japan Air System
    JD-460
    Lisboa, Terminal 1
    12:00
    12 h. 50 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    00:50
    Airbus A330-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    TAP Air Portugal
    TP-5441
    Lisboa, Terminal 1
    12:00
    12 h. 50 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    00:50
    Airbus A330-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Eastern Airlines
    MU-9703

    12:00
    1 h. 20 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    13:20
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Eastern Airlines
    MU-5119
    Hongqiao, Terminal 2
    12:00
    2 h. 25 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    14:25
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Eastern Airlines
    MU-5119
    Hongqiao, Terminal 2
    12:00
    2 h. 25 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    14:25
    Boeing 777-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-4117
    Chengdu, Terminal 2
    12:00
    2 h. 40 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    14:40
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Shenzhen Airlines
    ZH-4117
    Chengdu, Terminal 2
    12:00
    2 h. 40 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    14:40
    Airbus A330Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-3113
    Baiyun,
    12:00
    3 h. 5 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    15:05
    787Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Japan Air System
    JD-5596
    Meixian,
    12:00
    3 h. 15 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 1
    15:15
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-5109
    Xiamen Intl, Terminal 3
    12:00
    3 h. 15 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    15:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-5109
    Xiamen Intl, Terminal 3
    12:00
    3 h. 15 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    15:15
    787Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Xiamen Airlines
    MF-8169
    Xiamen Intl, Terminal 3
    12:00
    3 h. 15 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    15:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Xiamen Airlines
    MF-8169
    Xiamen Intl, Terminal 3
    12:00
    3 h. 15 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    15:15
    787Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-6602
    Hong Kong, Terminal 1
    12:00
    3 h. 20 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    15:20
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Cathay Pacific Airways
    CX-312
    Hong Kong, Terminal 1
    12:00
    3 h. 20 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    15:20
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Hong Kong Dragon Airlines
    KA-5312
    Hong Kong, Terminal 1
    12:00
    3 h. 20 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    15:20
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Eastern Airlines
    MU-5711
    Kunming,
    12:00
    3 h. 25 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    15:25
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-9141
    Jiayuguan,
    12:00
    4 h. 30 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    16:30
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Eastern Airlines
    MU-2417
    Jiayuguan,
    12:00
    4 h. 30 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    16:30
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-4855
    Narita, Terminal 2
    12:00
    4 h. 30 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    16:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Japan Airlines International
    JL-869
    Narita, Terminal 2
    12:00
    4 h. 30 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    16:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Eastern Airlines
    MU-8720
    Narita, Terminal 2
    12:00
    4 h. 30 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    16:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-954
    Dalian,
    12:05
    1 h. 25 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    13:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-3924
    Dalian,
    12:05
    1 h. 25 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    13:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-6203
    Harbin,
    12:05
    2 h. 15 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    14:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-9233
    Harbin,
    12:05
    2 h. 15 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    14:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Eastern Airlines
    MU-2718
    Harbin,
    12:05
    2 h. 15 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    14:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-6932
    Urumqi, Terminal 3
    12:05
    3 h. 40 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    15:45
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Japan Air System
    JD-460
    Lisboa, Terminal 1
    12:10
    12 h. 40 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    00:50
    Airbus A330-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    TAP Air Portugal
    TP-5441
    Lisboa, Terminal 1
    12:10
    12 h. 40 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    00:50
    Airbus A330-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-126
    Incheon,
    12:10
    2 h. 10 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    14:20
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Asiana Airlines
    OZ-6803
    Incheon,
    12:10
    2 h. 10 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    14:20
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Hainan Airlines
    HU-7280
    Sanya,
    12:10
    3 h. 45 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 1
    15:55
    Airbus A330-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Hainan Airlines
    HU-7280
    Sanya,
    12:10
    3 h. 45 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 1
    15:55
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Hainan Airlines
    HU-7280
    Sanya,
    12:10
    3 h. 50 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 1
    16:00
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-166
    Tullamarine, Terminal 2
    12:15
    11 h. 45 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    00:00
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-3882
    Tullamarine, Terminal 2
    12:15
    11 h. 45 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    00:00
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Eastern Airlines
    MU-5171
    Hefei,
    12:15
    1 h. 55 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    14:10
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    MIAT - Mongolian Airlines
    OM-223
    Buyant Uhaa,
    12:15
    2 h. 15 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    14:30
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    MIAT - Mongolian Airlines
    OM-223
    Buyant Uhaa,
    12:15
    2 h. 15 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    14:30
    Boeing 767Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Sichuan Airlines
    3U-8837
    Wanxian,
    12:15
    2 h. 25 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    14:40
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Shanghai Airlines
    FM-9151
    Hangzhou,
    12:15
    2 h. 25 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    14:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Eastern Airlines
    MU-9151
    Hangzhou,
    12:15
    2 h. 25 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    14:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Eastern Airlines
    MU-2574
    Wattay, Terminal I
    12:15
    6 h. 35 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    18:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Eastern Airlines
    MU-2574
    Wattay, Terminal I
    12:15
    6 h. 40 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    18:55
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Eastern Airlines
    MU-2574
    Wattay, Terminal I
    12:15
    6 h. 50 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    19:05
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Japan Air System
    JD-456
    Male,
    12:15
    7 h. 55 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    20:10
    Airbus A330Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-1630
    Changchun,
    12:20
    1 h. 50 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    14:10
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-1630
    Changchun,
    12:20
    1 h. 50 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    14:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Eastern Airlines
    MU-2113
    Xianyang, Terminal 3
    12:20
    1 h. 55 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    14:15
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Hainan Airlines
    HU-7186
    Wuhan,
    12:20
    2 h. 0 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 1
    14:20
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-1562
    Nanjing,
    12:20
    2 h. 0 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    14:20
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-1562
    Nanjing,
    12:20
    2 h. 0 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    14:20
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Shenzhen Airlines
    ZH-1562
    Nanjing,
    12:20
    2 h. 0 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    14:20
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-4757
    Fuzhou,
    12:20
    3 h. 0 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    15:20
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Shandong Airlines
    SC-4757
    Fuzhou,
    12:20
    3 h. 0 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    15:20
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-3356
    Kansai, Terminal 1
    12:20
    3 h. 25 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    15:45
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-6605
    Kansai, Terminal 1
    12:20
    3 h. 25 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    15:45
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Shenzhen Airlines
    ZH-9056
    Kansai, Terminal 1
    12:20
    3 h. 25 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    15:45
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Sichuan Airlines
    3U-8210
    Urumqi, Terminal 2
    12:20
    5 h. 45 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    18:05
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Hawaiian Airlines
    HA-897
    Honolulu, Terminal Z
    12:25
    12 h. 25 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    00:50
    Airbus A330-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Hainan Airlines
    HU-7188
    Wuhan,
    12:25
    1 h. 55 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 1
    14:20
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-1878
    Zhanjiang,
    12:25
    3 h. 40 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    16:05
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-6652
    Narita, Terminal 1
    12:25
    4 h. 15 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    16:40
    Boeing 767Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-955
    Narita, Terminal 1
    12:25
    4 h. 15 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    16:40
    Boeing 767Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Sichuan Airlines
    3U-8210
    Urumqi, Terminal 2
    12:25
    5 h. 40 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    18:05
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Japan Air System
    JD-460
    Lisboa, Terminal 1
    12:30
    11 h. 35 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    00:05
    Airbus A330-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    TAP Air Portugal
    TP-5441
    Lisboa, Terminal 1
    12:30
    11 h. 35 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    00:05
    Airbus A330-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-1630
    Changchun,
    12:30
    1 h. 50 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    14:20
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Shenzhen Airlines
    ZH-1630
    Changchun,
    12:30
    1 h. 50 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    14:20
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-3906
    Changchun, Terminal 1
    12:30
    1 h. 50 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    14:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-3906
    Changchun, Terminal 1
    12:30
    1 h. 50 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    14:20
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Eastern Airlines
    MU-5157
    Hongqiao, Terminal 2
    12:30
    2 h. 30 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    15:00
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-3191
    Shenzhen,
    12:30
    3 h. 15 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    15:45
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-3191
    Shenzhen,
    12:30
    3 h. 15 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    15:45
    Airbus A330-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-110
    Hong Kong, Terminal 1
    12:30
    3 h. 40 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    16:10
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Cathay Pacific Airways
    CX-6110
    Hong Kong, Terminal 1
    12:30
    3 h. 40 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    16:10
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Hong Kong Dragon Airlines
    KA-1110
    Hong Kong, Terminal 1
    12:30
    3 h. 40 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    16:10
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Hainan Airlines
    HU-7881
    Haikou,
    12:30
    5 h. 25 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 1
    17:55
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Eastern Airlines
    MU-2588
    Naypyidaw International Airport,
    12:30
    6 h. 50 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    19:20
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Eastern Airlines
    MU-2588
    Naypyidaw International Airport,
    12:30
    6 h. 55 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    19:25
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-1392
    Zhengzhou, Terminal 2
    12:35
    1 h. 35 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    14:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Shenzhen Airlines
    ZH-1392
    Zhengzhou, Terminal 2
    12:35
    1 h. 35 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    14:10
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Hainan Airlines
    HU-7158
    Nanning,
    12:35
    3 h. 20 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 1
    15:55
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Hainan Airlines
    HU-7158
    Nanning,
    12:35
    3 h. 25 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 1
    16:00
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Eastern Airlines
    MU-536
    Liuting,
    12:40
    1 h. 40 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    14:20
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-1202
    Xianyang, Terminal 2
    12:40
    2 h. 0 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    14:40
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-5783
    Xianyang, Terminal 2
    12:40
    2 h. 0 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    14:40
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-3980
    Xianyang, Terminal 2
    12:40
    2 h. 0 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    14:40
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Shenzhen Airlines
    ZH-1202
    Xianyang, Terminal 2
    12:40
    2 h. 0 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    14:40
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-174
    Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 1
    12:40
    10 h. 50 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    23:30
    Boeing 777-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-3884
    Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 1
    12:40
    10 h. 50 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    23:30
    Boeing 777-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Hainan Airlines
    HU-7122
    Yichang,
    12:45
    2 h. 5 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 1
    14:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-1542
    Ningbo,
    12:45
    2 h. 30 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    15:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Shenzhen Airlines
    ZH-1542
    Ningbo,
    12:45
    2 h. 30 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    15:15
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Xiamen Airlines
    MF-8147
    Changsha, Terminal 2
    12:50
    2 h. 20 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    15:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-3147
    Changsha, Terminal 2
    12:50
    2 h. 25 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    15:15
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-1522
    Hongqiao, Terminal 2
    12:50
    2 h. 25 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    15:15
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-1522
    Hongqiao, Terminal 2
    12:50
    2 h. 25 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    15:15
    Boeing 777-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-1522
    Hongqiao, Terminal 2
    12:50
    2 h. 25 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    15:15
    789Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Shenzhen Airlines
    ZH-1522
    Hongqiao, Terminal 2
    12:50
    2 h. 25 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    15:15
    Airbus A330Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Shenzhen Airlines
    ZH-1522
    Hongqiao, Terminal 2
    12:50
    2 h. 25 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    15:15
    Boeing 777Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Japan Air System
    JD-5182
    Lijiang,
    12:50
    3 h. 15 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 1
    16:05
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Japan Air System
    JD-5182
    Lijiang,
    12:50
    3 h. 20 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 1
    16:10
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Eastern Airlines
    MU-2455
    Wuhan,
    12:55
    2 h. 0 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    14:55
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Eastern Airlines
    MU-2455
    Wuhan,
    12:55
    2 h. 10 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    15:05
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Hainan Airlines
    HU-7678
    Hangzhou,
    12:55
    2 h. 20 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 1
    15:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Hainan Airlines
    HU-7150
    Harbin,
    12:55
    2 h. 35 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 1
    15:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Hong Kong Airlines
    HX-1150
    Harbin,
    12:55
    2 h. 35 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 1
    15:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Japan Air System
    JD-5596
    Meixian,
    12:55
    3 h. 10 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 1
    16:05
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-758
    Suvarnabhumi,
    12:55
    4 h. 35 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    17:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Eastern Airlines
    MU-2455
    Wuhan,
    13:00
    1 h. 55 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    14:55
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Eastern Airlines
    MU-2115
    Xianyang, Terminal 3
    13:00
    2 h. 0 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    15:00
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Eastern Airlines
    MU-2455
    Wuhan,
    13:00
    2 h. 5 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    15:05
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Eastern Airlines
    MU-2455
    Wuhan,
    13:00
    2 h. 10 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    15:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Japan Air System
    JD-5396
    Yichang,
    13:00
    2 h. 15 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 1
    15:15
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-4506
    Incheon,
    13:00
    2 h. 15 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    15:15
    Boeing 777-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-4506
    Incheon,
    13:00
    2 h. 15 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    15:15
    789Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Korean Air
    KE-853
    Incheon,
    13:00
    2 h. 15 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    15:15
    Boeing 777-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Korean Air
    KE-853
    Incheon,
    13:00
    2 h. 15 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    15:15
    789Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Hainan Airlines
    HU-7122
    Yichang,
    13:00
    2 h. 20 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 1
    15:20
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-5091
    Hangzhou,
    13:00
    2 h. 20 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    15:20
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Xiamen Airlines
    MF-8149
    Hangzhou,
    13:00
    2 h. 20 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    15:20
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Eastern Airlines
    MU-5121
    Hongqiao, Terminal 2
    13:00
    2 h. 30 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    15:30
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-4119
    Chengdu, Terminal 2
    13:00
    2 h. 40 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    15:40
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Shenzhen Airlines
    ZH-4119
    Chengdu, Terminal 2
    13:00
    2 h. 40 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    15:40
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-3111
    Baiyun,
    13:00
    3 h. 5 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    16:05
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-1304
    Shenzhen,
    13:00
    3 h. 10 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    16:10
    Boeing 777-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Shenzhen Airlines
    ZH-1304
    Shenzhen,
    13:00
    3 h. 10 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    16:10
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-6514
    Hong Kong, Terminal 1
    13:00
    3 h. 15 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    16:15
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Cathay Pacific Airways
    CX-5904
    Hong Kong, Terminal 1
    13:00
    3 h. 15 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    16:15
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Hong Kong Dragon Airlines
    KA-904
    Hong Kong, Terminal 1
    13:00
    3 h. 15 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    16:15
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-3111
    Baiyun,
    13:00
    3 h. 20 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    16:20
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-3111
    Baiyun,
    13:00
    3 h. 30 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    16:30
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-1276
    Urumqi, Terminal 2
    13:00
    3 h. 45 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    16:45
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-1294
    Urumqi, Terminal 2
    13:00
    3 h. 45 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    16:45
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Shenzhen Airlines
    ZH-1276
    Urumqi, Terminal 2
    13:00
    3 h. 45 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    16:45
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Shenzhen Airlines
    ZH-1294
    Urumqi, Terminal 2
    13:00
    3 h. 45 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    16:45
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-1378
    Sanya,
    13:00
    4 h. 0 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    17:00
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-1378
    Sanya,
    13:00
    4 h. 0 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    17:00
    Boeing 777-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Shenzhen Airlines
    ZH-1378
    Sanya,
    13:00
    4 h. 0 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    17:00
    Airbus A330Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Shenzhen Airlines
    ZH-1378
    Sanya,
    13:00
    4 h. 0 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    17:00
    Boeing 777Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-1276
    Urumqi, Terminal 2
    13:00
    4 h. 5 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    17:05
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Shenzhen Airlines
    ZH-1276
    Urumqi, Terminal 2
    13:00
    4 h. 5 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    17:05
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-5101
    Xiamen Intl, Terminal 3
    13:00
    4 h. 45 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    17:45
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Xiamen Airlines
    MF-8159
    Xiamen Intl, Terminal 3
    13:00
    4 h. 45 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    17:45
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-1872
    Xiamen Intl, Terminal 4
    13:05
    3 h. 0 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    16:05
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Shenzhen Airlines
    ZH-1872
    Xiamen Intl, Terminal 4
    13:05
    3 h. 0 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    16:05
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-908
    Barajas, Terminal 1
    13:10
    10 h. 50 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    00:00
    789Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Eastern Airlines
    MU-2455
    Wuhan,
    13:10
    2 h. 0 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    15:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-1514
    Nantong,
    13:10
    2 h. 5 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    15:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Shenzhen Airlines
    ZH-1514
    Nantong,
    13:10
    2 h. 5 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    15:15
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-1715
    Hangzhou,
    13:10
    2 h. 10 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    15:20
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Shenzhen Airlines
    ZH-1715
    Hangzhou,
    13:10
    2 h. 10 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    15:20
    Airbus A330Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Hainan Airlines
    HU-7836
    Changsha, Terminal 2
    13:15
    2 h. 25 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 1
    15:40
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Hainan Airlines
    HU-7836
    Changsha, Terminal 2
    13:15
    2 h. 25 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 1
    15:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Sichuan Airlines
    3U-8833
    Chongqing, Terminal 2
    13:15
    2 h. 40 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    15:55
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Sichuan Airlines
    3U-8833
    Chongqing, Terminal 2
    13:15
    2 h. 40 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    15:55
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-1440
    Chongqing, Terminal 3
    13:15
    2 h. 40 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    15:55
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Shenzhen Airlines
    ZH-1440
    Chongqing, Terminal 3
    13:15
    2 h. 40 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    15:55
    Airbus A330Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-1440
    Chongqing, Terminal 3
    13:15
    2 h. 50 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    16:05
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Shenzhen Airlines
    ZH-1440
    Chongqing, Terminal 3
    13:15
    2 h. 50 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    16:05
    Airbus A330Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Hainan Airlines
    HU-7226
    Ningbo,
    13:15
    3 h. 55 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 1
    17:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Hainan Airlines
    HU-7624
    Ningbo,
    13:15
    3 h. 55 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 1
    17:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-3725
    Yiwu,
    13:20
    2 h. 25 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    15:45
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-6717
    Sanya,
    13:20
    4 h. 0 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    17:20
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Malaysia Airline
    MH-360
    Kuala Lumpur, Terminal M
    13:20
    6 h. 0 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    19:20
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-842
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    13:25
    12 h. 50 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    02:15
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-1300

    13:25
    3 h. 5 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    16:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Shenzhen Airlines
    ZH-1300

    13:25
    3 h. 5 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    16:30
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Japan Air System
    JD-5282
    Lijiang,
    13:25
    3 h. 20 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 1
    16:45
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Eastern Airlines
    MU-9707
    Kunming,
    13:25
    4 h. 40 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    18:05
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Eastern Airlines
    MU-9707
    Kunming,
    13:25
    4 h. 45 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    18:10
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Eastern Airlines
    MU-9705
    Kunming,
    13:25
    5 h. 25 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    18:50
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-6185
    Changchun,
    13:30
    1 h. 55 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    15:25
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Hainan Airlines
    HU-7681
    Anqing,
    13:30
    2 h. 5 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 1
    15:35
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Eastern Airlines
    MU-2851
    Nanjing,
    13:30
    2 h. 5 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    15:35
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Hainan Airlines
    HU-7524
    Nanchang,
    13:30
    2 h. 25 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 1
    15:55
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Hainan Airlines
    HU-7524
    Nanchang,
    13:30
    2 h. 25 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 1
    15:55
    789Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-6719
    Haikou,
    13:30
    3 h. 45 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    17:15
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-168
    Haneda, Terminal I
    13:30
    4 h. 0 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    17:30
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-5761
    Haneda, Terminal I
    13:30
    4 h. 0 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    17:30
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-1106
    Hohhot,
    13:35
    1 h. 20 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    14:55
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Shenzhen Airlines
    ZH-1106
    Hohhot,
    13:35
    1 h. 20 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    14:55
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Hainan Airlines
    HU-7150
    Harbin,
    13:35
    2 h. 15 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 1
    15:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Hong Kong Airlines
    HX-1150
    Harbin,
    13:35
    2 h. 15 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 1
    15:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Sichuan Airlines
    3U-8515
    Chongqing, Terminal 2
    13:35
    2 h. 40 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    16:15
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Hainan Airlines
    HU-7808
    Baiyun,
    13:35
    3 h. 5 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 1
    16:40
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-1328
    Baiyun,
    13:35
    3 h. 5 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    16:40
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-1328
    Baiyun,
    13:35
    3 h. 5 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    16:40
    Boeing 777-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-1328
    Baiyun,
    13:35
    3 h. 5 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    16:40
    Boeing 777-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Hawaiian Airlines
    HA-3803
    Baiyun,
    13:35
    3 h. 5 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    16:40
    Boeing 777-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Shenzhen Airlines
    ZH-1328
    Baiyun,
    13:35
    3 h. 5 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    16:40
    Airbus A330Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Shenzhen Airlines
    ZH-1328
    Baiyun,
    13:35
    3 h. 5 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    16:40
    Boeing 777Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Sichuan Airlines
    3U-8820
    Chongqing, Terminal 2
    13:35
    6 h. 25 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    20:00
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-782
    Zurich,
    13:35
    10 h. 15 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    23:50
    Airbus A330Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-3725
    Yiwu,
    13:40
    2 h. 25 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    16:05
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Eastern Airlines
    MU-5171
    Hefei,
    13:45
    2 h. 0 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    15:45
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-1324
    Zhuhai,
    13:45
    3 h. 15 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    17:00
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Shenzhen Airlines
    ZH-1324
    Zhuhai,
    13:45
    3 h. 15 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    17:00
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    EVA Airways Corporation
    BR-2766
    Chiang Kai Shek, Terminal 2
    13:45
    3 h. 35 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    17:20
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    EVA Airways Corporation
    BR-2766
    Chiang Kai Shek, Terminal 2
    13:45
    3 h. 35 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    17:20
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-190
    Chiang Kai Shek, Terminal 2
    13:45
    3 h. 35 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    17:20
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-190
    Chiang Kai Shek, Terminal 2
    13:45
    3 h. 35 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    17:20
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    British Airways
    BA-1039
    Heathrow, Terminal 5
    13:45
    10 h. 5 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    23:50
    789Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-1106
    Hohhot,
    13:50
    1 h. 20 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    15:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Shenzhen Airlines
    ZH-1106
    Hohhot,
    13:50
    1 h. 20 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    15:10
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-1516
    Hongqiao, Terminal 2
    13:50
    2 h. 35 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    16:25
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-1516
    Hongqiao, Terminal 2
    13:50
    2 h. 35 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    16:25
    Boeing 777-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-1516
    Hongqiao, Terminal 2
    13:50
    2 h. 35 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    16:25
    789Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Shenzhen Airlines
    ZH-1516
    Hongqiao, Terminal 2
    13:50
    2 h. 35 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    16:25
    Boeing 777Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Eastern Airlines
    MU-9748
    Dali,
    13:50
    3 h. 10 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    17:00
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Eastern Airlines
    MU-9748
    Dali,
    13:50
    3 h. 15 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    17:05
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Eastern Airlines
    MU-9748
    Dali,
    13:50
    3 h. 35 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    17:25
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-1234
    Karamay,
    13:50
    3 h. 40 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    17:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-3456
    Sanya,
    13:50
    4 h. 20 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    18:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Shenzhen Airlines
    ZH-9156
    Sanya,
    13:50
    4 h. 20 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    18:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-3411
    Shenzhen,
    13:50
    5 h. 0 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    18:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Shenzhen Airlines
    ZH-9111
    Shenzhen,
    13:50
    5 h. 0 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    18:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Eastern Airlines
    MU-2570
    Chiang Mai,
    13:50
    6 h. 0 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    19:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Japan Air System
    JD-5396
    Yichang,
    13:55
    2 h. 5 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 1
    16:00
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Hainan Airlines
    HU-7612
    Pu Dong, Terminal 2
    13:55
    2 h. 45 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 1
    16:40
    787Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Hainan Airlines
    HU-7158
    Nanning,
    13:55
    3 h. 25 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 1
    17:20
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Eastern Airlines
    MU-5162
    Haikou,
    13:55
    3 h. 35 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    17:30
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Hainan Airlines
    HU-7904
    Manchester, Terminal 2
    14:00
    10 h. 25 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    00:25
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Hainan Airlines
    HU-7150
    Harbin,
    14:00
    2 h. 10 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 1
    16:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Hong Kong Airlines
    HX-1150
    Harbin,
    14:00
    2 h. 10 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 1
    16:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Sichuan Airlines
    3U-8304
    Harbin,
    14:00
    2 h. 15 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    16:15
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Eastern Airlines
    MU-5123
    Hongqiao, Terminal 2
    14:00
    2 h. 20 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    16:20
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Japan Air System
    JD-5396
    Yichang,
    14:00
    2 h. 20 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 1
    16:20
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Japan Air System
    JD-5396
    Yichang,
    14:00
    2 h. 20 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 1
    16:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-1951
    Wenzhou,
    14:00
    2 h. 40 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    16:40
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-6516
    Hong Kong, Terminal 1
    14:00
    3 h. 10 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    17:10
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Cathay Pacific Airways
    CX-5906
    Hong Kong, Terminal 1
    14:00
    3 h. 10 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    17:10
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Hong Kong Dragon Airlines
    KA-906
    Hong Kong, Terminal 1
    14:00
    3 h. 10 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    17:10
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-3105
    Baiyun,
    14:00
    3 h. 10 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    17:10
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Hainan Airlines
    HU-7146
    Urumqi, Terminal 2
    14:00
    3 h. 55 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 1
    17:55
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Hong Kong Airlines
    HX-1146
    Urumqi, Terminal 2
    14:00
    3 h. 55 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 1
    17:55
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-3411
    Shenzhen,
    14:00
    4 h. 50 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    18:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Shenzhen Airlines
    ZH-9111
    Shenzhen,
    14:00
    4 h. 50 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    18:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Dinar Lineas Aereas
    D7-316
    Kuala Lumpur, Terminal 2
    14:00
    6 h. 15 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    20:15
    Airbus A330Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-6268
    Harbin,
    14:05
    2 h. 5 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    16:10
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-6268
    Harbin,
    14:05
    2 h. 5 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    16:10
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-6280
    Harbin,
    14:05
    2 h. 5 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    16:10
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-156
    Pu Dong, Terminal 2
    14:05
    2 h. 30 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    16:35
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-3804
    Pu Dong, Terminal 2
    14:05
    2 h. 30 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    16:35
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-1398
    Shenzhen,
    14:05
    3 h. 5 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    17:10
    Airbus A330Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-1398
    Shenzhen,
    14:05
    3 h. 5 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    17:10
    Boeing 777-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-1398
    Shenzhen,
    14:05
    3 h. 5 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    17:10
    Boeing 777-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Shenzhen Airlines
    ZH-1398
    Shenzhen,
    14:05
    3 h. 5 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    17:10
    Airbus A330Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Shenzhen Airlines
    ZH-1398
    Shenzhen,
    14:05
    3 h. 5 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    17:10
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Shenzhen Airlines
    ZH-1398
    Shenzhen,
    14:05
    3 h. 5 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    17:10
    Boeing 777Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-1478
    Urumqi, Terminal 2
    14:05
    3 h. 45 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    17:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Shenzhen Airlines
    ZH-1478
    Urumqi, Terminal 2
    14:05
    3 h. 45 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    17:50
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-962
    Munich, Terminal 2
    14:05
    9 h. 40 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    23:45
    Airbus A330Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-962
    Munich, Terminal 2
    14:05
    9 h. 40 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    23:45
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Lufthansa
    LH-7318
    Munich, Terminal 2
    14:05
    9 h. 40 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    23:45
    Airbus A330Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Lufthansa
    LH-7318
    Munich, Terminal 2
    14:05
    9 h. 40 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    23:45
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Eastern Airlines
    MU-5171
    Hefei,
    14:10
    1 h. 55 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    16:05
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-8209
    Wuhan,
    14:10
    1 h. 55 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    16:05
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-5789
    Wuhan,
    14:10
    1 h. 55 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    16:05
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Shenzhen Airlines
    ZH-4939
    Wuhan,
    14:10
    1 h. 55 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    16:05
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-3866
    Wuhan, Terminal 3
    14:10
    1 h. 55 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    16:05
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Eastern Airlines
    MU-5175
    Nanchang,
    14:10
    2 h. 10 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    16:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Eastern Airlines
    MU-5168
    Ningbo,
    14:10
    2 h. 25 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    16:35
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-1836
    Pu Dong, Terminal 2
    14:10
    2 h. 25 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    16:35
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-3840
    Pu Dong, Terminal 2
    14:10
    2 h. 25 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    16:35
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Shenzhen Airlines
    ZH-1836
    Pu Dong, Terminal 2
    14:10
    2 h. 25 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    16:35
    Airbus A330Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-864
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    14:10
    9 h. 20 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    23:30
    Airbus A330Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-9268
    Laishan,
    14:15
    1 h. 40 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    15:55
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Eastern Airlines
    MU-5135
    Laishan,
    14:15
    1 h. 40 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    15:55
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-6109
    Shenyang,
    14:15
    1 h. 50 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    16:05
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-6109
    Shenyang,
    14:15
    1 h. 50 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    16:05
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Hainan Airlines
    HU-7610
    Hongqiao, Terminal 2
    14:15
    2 h. 10 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 1
    16:25
    Airbus A330Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-9141
    Lanzhou,
    14:15
    2 h. 15 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    16:30
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Eastern Airlines
    MU-2417
    Lanzhou,
    14:15
    2 h. 15 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    16:30
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-1412
    Chongqing, Terminal 3
    14:15
    2 h. 40 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    16:55
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-1412
    Chongqing, Terminal 3
    14:15
    2 h. 40 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    16:55
    Airbus A330Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-1412
    Chongqing, Terminal 3
    14:15
    2 h. 40 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    16:55
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-1412
    Chongqing, Terminal 3
    14:15
    2 h. 40 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    16:55
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-5793
    Chongqing, Terminal 3
    14:15
    2 h. 40 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    16:55
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-5793
    Chongqing, Terminal 3
    14:15
    2 h. 40 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    16:55
    Airbus A330Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-5793
    Chongqing, Terminal 3
    14:15
    2 h. 40 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    16:55
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-5793
    Chongqing, Terminal 3
    14:15
    2 h. 40 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    16:55
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Shenzhen Airlines
    ZH-1412
    Chongqing, Terminal 3
    14:15
    2 h. 40 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    16:55
    Airbus A330Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Shenzhen Airlines
    ZH-1412
    Chongqing, Terminal 3
    14:15
    2 h. 40 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    16:55
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-1412
    Chongqing, Terminal 3
    14:15
    2 h. 45 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    17:00
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-1412
    Chongqing, Terminal 3
    14:15
    2 h. 45 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    17:00
    Airbus A330Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-5793
    Chongqing, Terminal 3
    14:15
    2 h. 45 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    17:00
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-5793
    Chongqing, Terminal 3
    14:15
    2 h. 45 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    17:00
    Airbus A330Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Shenzhen Airlines
    ZH-1412
    Chongqing, Terminal 3
    14:15
    2 h. 45 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    17:00
    Airbus A330Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-1412
    Chongqing, Terminal 3
    14:15
    2 h. 50 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    17:05
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-1412
    Chongqing, Terminal 3
    14:15
    2 h. 50 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    17:05
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-5793
    Chongqing, Terminal 3
    14:15
    2 h. 50 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    17:05
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-5793
    Chongqing, Terminal 3
    14:15
    2 h. 50 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    17:05
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Shenzhen Airlines
    ZH-1412
    Chongqing, Terminal 3
    14:15
    2 h. 50 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    17:05
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Hainan Airlines
    HU-7706
    Shenzhen,
    14:15
    3 h. 15 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 1
    17:30
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Hainan Airlines
    HU-492
    Brussels National,
    14:20
    10 h. 0 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    00:20
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-4115
    Brussels National,
    14:20
    10 h. 0 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    00:20
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-9268
    Laishan,
    14:20
    1 h. 40 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    16:00
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Eastern Airlines
    MU-5135
    Laishan,
    14:20
    1 h. 40 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    16:00
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Eastern Airlines
    MU-5179
    Ningbo,
    14:20
    2 h. 10 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    16:30
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-3653
    Guiyang,
    14:20
    3 h. 0 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    17:20
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-1464
    Guiyang,
    14:20
    3 h. 0 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    17:20
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-1464
    Guiyang,
    14:20
    3 h. 0 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    17:20
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Shenzhen Airlines
    ZH-1464
    Guiyang,
    14:20
    3 h. 0 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    17:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Shenzhen Airlines
    ZH-1464
    Guiyang,
    14:20
    3 h. 0 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    17:20
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-1466
    Nanning,
    14:20
    3 h. 25 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    17:45
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Shenzhen Airlines
    ZH-1466
    Nanning,
    14:20
    3 h. 25 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    17:45
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-1862
    Zhanjiang,
    14:20
    3 h. 40 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    18:00
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Hainan Airlines
    HU-7780
    Sanya,
    14:20
    4 h. 5 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 1
    18:25
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-876
    Charles De Gaulle, Terminal 1
    14:25
    10 h. 20 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    00:45
    Airbus A330Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Japan Air System
    JD-5352
    Hangzhou,
    14:25
    2 h. 15 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 1
    16:40
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-1632
    Dandong,
    14:25
    2 h. 15 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    16:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Eastern Airlines
    MU-5179
    Ningbo,
    14:25
    2 h. 20 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    16:45
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Hainan Airlines
    HU-8812
    Macau,
    14:25
    3 h. 35 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    18:00
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Japan Air System
    JD-5760
    Macau,
    14:25
    3 h. 35 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    18:00
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Hainan Airlines
    HU-8812
    Macau,
    14:25
    3 h. 40 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    18:05
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Japan Air System
    JD-5760
    Macau,
    14:25
    3 h. 40 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    18:05
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Hainan Airlines
    HU-7780
    Sanya,
    14:25
    4 h. 0 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 1
    18:25
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-964
    Dusseldorf,
    14:30
    9 h. 40 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    00:10
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Lufthansa
    LH-7326
    Dusseldorf,
    14:30
    9 h. 40 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    00:10
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-5622
    Zurich,
    14:30
    9 h. 45 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    00:15
    Airbus A343Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    SWISS
    LX-196
    Zurich,
    14:30
    9 h. 45 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    00:15
    Airbus A343Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-950
    Malpensa, Terminal 1
    14:30
    9 h. 55 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    00:25
    Airbus A330Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-950
    Malpensa, Terminal 1
    14:30
    10 h. 0 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    00:30
    Airbus A330Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-6585
    Wuhan,
    14:30
    2 h. 5 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    16:35
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Eastern Airlines
    MU-5168
    Ningbo,
    14:30
    2 h. 20 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    16:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Eastern Airlines
    MU-5168
    Ningbo,
    14:30
    2 h. 30 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    17:00
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Sichuan Airlines
    3U-8891
    Chengdu, Terminal 1
    14:30
    2 h. 40 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    17:10
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-3184
    Chongqing, Terminal 3
    14:30
    2 h. 40 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    17:10
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-3184
    Chongqing, Terminal 3
    14:30
    2 h. 40 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    17:10
    Airbus A330Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-4111
    Chengdu, Terminal 2
    14:30
    2 h. 45 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    17:15
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Shenzhen Airlines
    ZH-4111
    Chengdu, Terminal 2
    14:30
    2 h. 45 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    17:15
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-1460
    Yibin,
    14:30
    2 h. 45 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    17:15
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Shenzhen Airlines
    ZH-1460
    Yibin,
    14:30
    2 h. 45 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    17:15
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-1302
    Baiyun,
    14:30
    3 h. 5 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    17:35
    Airbus A330Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-1302
    Baiyun,
    14:30
    3 h. 5 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    17:35
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Hawaiian Airlines
    HA-3805
    Baiyun,
    14:30
    3 h. 5 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    17:35
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Hawaiian Airlines
    HA-3805
    Baiyun,
    14:30
    3 h. 5 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    17:35
    Boeing 777-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Shenzhen Airlines
    ZH-1302
    Baiyun,
    14:30
    3 h. 5 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    17:35
    Airbus A330Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Hainan Airlines
    HU-7881
    Nanning,
    14:30
    3 h. 25 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 1
    17:55
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Hainan Airlines
    HU-7958
    Ben Gurion, Terminal 3
    14:35
    9 h. 25 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    00:00
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-1472
    Xianyang, Terminal 2
    14:35
    2 h. 0 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    16:35
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-3996
    Xianyang, Terminal 2
    14:35
    2 h. 0 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    16:35
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Shenzhen Airlines
    ZH-1472
    Xianyang, Terminal 2
    14:35
    2 h. 0 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    16:35
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-1262
    Xining,
    14:35
    2 h. 25 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    17:00
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Shenzhen Airlines
    ZH-1262
    Xining,
    14:35
    2 h. 25 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    17:00
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-1578
    Nanchang,
    14:35
    2 h. 30 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    17:05
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Shenzhen Airlines
    ZH-1578
    Nanchang,
    14:35
    2 h. 30 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    17:05
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Eastern Airlines
    MU-5175
    Nanchang,
    14:35
    2 h. 35 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    17:10
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-3904
    Chengdu, Terminal 2
    14:35
    2 h. 40 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    17:15
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-3904
    Chengdu, Terminal 2
    14:35
    2 h. 40 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    17:15
    Airbus A330Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-5402
    Macau,
    14:35
    3 h. 25 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    18:00
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Macau Company Limited
    NX-8
    Macau,
    14:35
    3 h. 25 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    18:00
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Shenzhen Airlines
    ZH-3366
    Macau,
    14:35
    3 h. 25 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    18:00
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-1356
    Haikou,
    14:35
    3 h. 40 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    18:15
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-1356
    Haikou,
    14:35
    3 h. 40 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    18:15
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Shenzhen Airlines
    ZH-1356
    Haikou,
    14:35
    3 h. 40 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    18:15
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Sichuan Airlines
    3U-8401
    Sanya,
    14:35
    4 h. 0 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    18:35
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-4657
    Liuting,
    14:40
    1 h. 35 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    16:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Shandong Airlines
    SC-4657
    Liuting,
    14:40
    1 h. 35 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    16:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Eastern Airlines
    MU-2123
    Yinchuan,
    14:40
    1 h. 55 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    16:35
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-6179
    Changchun,
    14:40
    2 h. 5 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    16:45
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-1564
    Hangzhou,
    14:40
    2 h. 25 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    17:05
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Hawaiian Airlines
    HA-3815
    Hangzhou,
    14:40
    2 h. 25 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    17:05
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Shenzhen Airlines
    ZH-1564
    Hangzhou,
    14:40
    2 h. 25 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    17:05
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-1552
    Tunxi,
    14:40
    2 h. 30 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    17:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Eastern Airlines
    MU-5140
    Nanchang,
    14:40
    2 h. 45 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    17:25
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Hainan Airlines
    HU-7988
    Chiang Kai Shek, Terminal 2
    14:40
    3 h. 10 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    17:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-6713
    Sanya,
    14:40
    4 h. 0 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    18:40
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-6713
    Sanya,
    14:40
    4 h. 0 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    18:40
    Airbus A330Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-6139
    Dalian,
    14:45
    1 h. 40 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    16:25
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-1222
    Lanzhou,
    14:45
    2 h. 15 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    17:00
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-1222
    Lanzhou,
    14:45
    2 h. 15 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    17:00
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-1222
    Lanzhou,
    14:45
    2 h. 15 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    17:00
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Shenzhen Airlines
    ZH-1222
    Lanzhou,
    14:45
    2 h. 15 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    17:00
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-3830
    Lanzhou, Terminal 1
    14:45
    2 h. 15 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    17:00
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-3830
    Lanzhou, Terminal 1
    14:45
    2 h. 15 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    17:00
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Eastern Airlines
    MU-2950
    Wuxi,
    14:45
    2 h. 15 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    17:00
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-3830
    Lanzhou, Terminal 1
    14:45
    2 h. 20 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    17:05
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-3830
    Lanzhou, Terminal 1
    14:45
    2 h. 20 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    17:05
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-3830
    Lanzhou, Terminal 1
    14:45
    2 h. 20 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    17:05
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-1222
    Lanzhou,
    14:45
    2 h. 20 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    17:05
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-1222
    Lanzhou,
    14:45
    2 h. 20 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    17:05
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-1222
    Lanzhou,
    14:45
    2 h. 20 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    17:05
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Shenzhen Airlines
    ZH-1222
    Lanzhou,
    14:45
    2 h. 20 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    17:05
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Shenzhen Airlines
    ZH-1222
    Lanzhou,
    14:45
    2 h. 20 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    17:05
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Japan Air System
    JD-5352
    Hangzhou,
    14:45
    2 h. 30 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 1
    17:15
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Hainan Airlines
    HU-7116
    Xijiao,
    14:45
    2 h. 40 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 1
    17:25
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-4993
    Xiamen Intl, Terminal 4
    14:45
    3 h. 0 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    17:45
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Shandong Airlines
    SC-4993
    Xiamen Intl, Terminal 4
    14:45
    3 h. 0 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    17:45
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-5429
    Shenzhen,
    14:45
    3 h. 15 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    18:00
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Xiamen Airlines
    MF-8141
    Shenzhen,
    14:45
    3 h. 15 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    18:00
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-1550
    Hongqiao, Terminal 2
    14:50
    2 h. 25 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    17:15
    Boeing 777-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-1550
    Hongqiao, Terminal 2
    14:50
    2 h. 25 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    17:15
    789Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Hawaiian Airlines
    HA-3823
    Hongqiao, Terminal 2
    14:50
    2 h. 25 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    17:15
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Hawaiian Airlines
    HA-3823
    Hongqiao, Terminal 2
    14:50
    2 h. 25 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    17:15
    Boeing 777-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Hawaiian Airlines
    HA-3823
    Hongqiao, Terminal 2
    14:50
    2 h. 25 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    17:15
    Boeing 777-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Shenzhen Airlines
    ZH-1550
    Hongqiao, Terminal 2
    14:50
    2 h. 25 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    17:15
    Boeing 777Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-1222
    Lanzhou,
    14:50
    2 h. 35 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    17:25
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Shenzhen Airlines
    ZH-1222
    Lanzhou,
    14:50
    2 h. 35 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    17:25
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-3830
    Lanzhou, Terminal 1
    14:50
    2 h. 35 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    17:25
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Hainan Airlines
    HU-7252
    Wenzhou,
    14:50
    2 h. 35 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 1
    17:25
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Hainan Airlines
    HU-7252
    Wenzhou,
    14:50
    2 h. 40 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 1
    17:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-1434
    Zhuhai,
    14:50
    3 h. 5 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    17:55
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Shenzhen Airlines
    ZH-1434
    Zhuhai,
    14:50
    3 h. 5 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    17:55
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-3155
    Shenzhen,
    14:50
    3 h. 10 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    18:00
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Japan Air System
    JD-5282
    Jinghong,
    14:50
    5 h. 25 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 1
    20:15
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-8907
    Dalian,
    14:55
    1 h. 25 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    16:20
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-3934
    Dalian,
    14:55
    1 h. 25 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    16:20
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Shenzhen Airlines
    ZH-4619
    Dalian,
    14:55
    1 h. 25 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    16:20
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Shandong Airlines
    SC-4855
    Laishan,
    14:55
    1 h. 30 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    16:25
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Eastern Airlines
    MU-278
    Laishan,
    14:55
    1 h. 40 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    16:35
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Eastern Airlines
    MU-5713
    Kunming,
    14:55
    3 h. 25 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    18:20
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Hainan Airlines
    HU-7780
    Sanya,
    14:55
    3 h. 45 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 1
    18:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Algerie
    AH-3060
    Houari Boumedienne, Terminal I
    15:00
    11 h. 10 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    02:10
    Airbus A330Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-1572
    Liuting,
    15:00
    1 h. 40 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    16:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-3964
    Liuting,
    15:00
    1 h. 40 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    16:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Shenzhen Airlines
    ZH-1572
    Liuting,
    15:00
    1 h. 40 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    16:40
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Eastern Airlines
    MU-5125
    Hongqiao, Terminal 2
    15:00
    2 h. 25 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    17:25
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-116
    Hong Kong, Terminal 1
    15:00
    2 h. 55 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    17:55
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Cathay Pacific Airways
    CX-6116
    Hong Kong, Terminal 1
    15:00
    2 h. 55 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    17:55
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Hong Kong Dragon Airlines
    KA-1116
    Hong Kong, Terminal 1
    15:00
    2 h. 55 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    17:55
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Hainan Airlines
    HU-7292
    Xiamen Intl, Terminal 4
    15:00
    2 h. 55 m.Beiji