My anyway

Cheap air tickets to Bandar Seri Begawan

3 minutes to find
and buy a ticket


    Weather in Bandar Seri Begawan, Brunei
    today
    +33 ℃
    23 November
    +29 ℃
    24 November
    +29 ℃
    25 November
    +29 ℃
    26 November
    +30 ℃
    27 November
    +28 ℃

    Anywayanyday offers a convenient search for flights to Bandar Seri Begawan and helps you choose a flight, book tickets for a fitting date. It is easier now to book economy, business and first class air tickets.

    Bandar Seri Begawan

    Anywayanyday offers a convenient search for flights to Bandar Seri Begawan:  we help find a flight and book a ticket for a chosen date.

    Anywayanyday.com allows to book and buy cheaper air tickets to Bandar Seri Begawan: Anywayanyday engine compares flight options from 800 air lines and finds the cheapest tickets to Bandar Seri Begawan.

     General Information on Bandar Seri Begawan

    Prepare for your stay in Bandar Seri Begawan before buying a ticket. Bandar Seri Begawan is located in Brunei.

    Info on local area code, time zone, currency in Brunei – refer to the widget above, to the right from the map.

    More info on Bandar Seri Begawan:

    Latitude: 4.883.

    Longitude: 114.933.

    IATA code: BWN.

    Continent Brunei is located on: Азия. 

    Name of the city in English: Bandar Seri Begawan.

    Name of the city in German: Bandar Seri Begawan.

    Name of the city in Ukrainian: Бандар-Сегі-Бегаван.

    Name of the country in English: Brunei.

    Name of the country in German: Brunei.

    Name of the country in Ukrainian: Бруней.

    Name of the continent in English: Asia.

    Name of the continent in German: Asien.

    Name of the continent in Ukrainian: Азія.

    Weather in Bandar Seri Begawan

    Prepare for your departure from Bandar Seri Begawan: Learn about the local weather – look for the weather widget above, to the left from the map.

    Direct flights to Bandar Seri Begawan

    Direct flight is the most convenient way of traveling to Bandar Seri Begawan. More on air carriers that offer flights to this city you find lower in the corresponding section.

    Connecting flights to Bandar Seri Begawan

    In case it is for some reason impossible to buy a ticket for a direct flight to Bandar Seri Begawan, there is always a second option – connecting flights.

    If the transfer is longer than 6 hours, the whole trip looks even more promising – you are welcome to meet new place or re-visit a city you already know.

    Don't forget – the earlier you get a ticket, the lower the price. And the closer to the departure date you do it, the less affordable it gets.

    Try to buy tickets to Bandar Seri Begawan in advance to be able to find the optimal solution –  by price, transfers or other parameters.

    Airports for connections for flight to Bandar Seri Begawan  

    On anywayanyday.com you can filter flight options by connections: direct flights only or connecting flights only.

    Hotel stay in Bandar Seri Begawan

    After you have bought a ticket to Bandar Seri Begawan, find yourself a nice hotel option there on anywayanyday.com: look for hotels by stars, location, services offered, TripAdvisor rating, accommodation type, payment method and other parameters.

    Compare the cheapest hotels in Bandar Seri Begawan in the "Hotels" section on anywayanyday.com.

    Hotel stay in Brunei

    Think outside the box – while visiting Brunei, there is not only Bandar Seri Begawan to visit, but many other beautiful places. Plan your trip to surrounding locations now: look for hotels in this section on anywayanyday.com.

    It is possible that, while traveling across Brunei, you might also want to leave the country for a bit in order to meet its neighbours in that region or just to make your holiday a little more versatile. Plan your itinerary very carefully: see how much time and resources you have. And if you do decide to undertake such a trip, plan your stay in advance: book hotels in chosen cities in the "Hotels" section on anywayanyday.com.

    Sightseeing in Bandar Seri Begawan

    After you have bought tickets to Bandar Seri Begawan, plan your trip so that you can organize your holiday there in advance: meet the city on your trip, visit all museums, galleries, monuments, and other sights and curios places worthy of your attention. We tell about sights in Bandar Seri Begawan and other places in the world popular with tourists in Anywayanyday emails and on social networks.

    Sightseeing in Brunei

    While visiting Brunei, remember that there are a lot more than one city in this country: visit other places and have a close look at sights. About local sights as well as about sights in other cities of Brunei you are welcome to learn on our public pages in social networks and in our regular emails.

    Plan your itinerary very carefully, before you start looking for tickets. Bandar Seri Begawan is a city surrounded with places you might fing curious.

    If you have a chance, by all means visit other countries of that region in the vicinity of Brunei, while on your trip: visit new lands or come back to places you have loved since long ago. In order not to miss any really interesting places, subscribe to Anywayanyday pages in social networks and our emails: often, we tell about sights in different parts of the world.

    Special offers to Bandar Seri Begawan

    Many airlines have regular special offers for air tickets with destination Bandar Seri Begawan. Follow such special offers in our social networks. Besides, we often inform you about such sales and special fares in our weekly emails.

    How to find cheaper tickets to Bandar Seri Begawan

    In order to be able to buy cheapest air tickets from Bandar Seri Begawan, just follow these simple recommendations.

    First, it is preferable to buy an air ticket in advance, because flights that are to happen in a couple of months are cheaper than those in a couple of days.

    Second, traveling experience of Anywayanyday clients shows that it is not the direct flights to Bandar Seri Begawan that are cheapest, but the connecting flights.

    Third, here is a life hack: a flight is significantly cheaper on Tuesday or Wednesday than on any other day of the week.

    Four, please remember Anywayanyday bonus program: bonus points you have gathered for previous flights and hotel bookings are easily spent to save some money, while making new flight reservations.

    Five, Anywayanyday clients who have hotel reservation receive an up to 10% discount on new flights. This works both ways: for every purchased air ticket you receive up to 10% off the hotel reservation.

    Six, do not forget – air fares to Bandar Seri Begawan vary significantly depending on the date, so always check the fares for at least several neighboring dates. Thus, you might come across an air ticket to Bandar Seri Begawan that is significantly cheaper.  

    Cheapest tickets for the next two weeks

    The fare depends on the time of flight: the earlier, the cheaper. Besides, the fare depends on the day of the week. That is why it is so important to compare fares for several dates, rather than for just one – this is how you might be lucky to find a fare for a flight to Bandar Seri Begawan that is significantly cheaper.  

    Our Price dynamics widget helps you do it quickly and easily. Research fares to Bandar Seri Begawan for the next two weeks and choose the best one in terms of price and suitability.

    Flights to Bandar Seri Begawan from various cities

    If finding a suitable and inexpensive flight option to Bandar Seri Begawan was not possible, consider an alternative: arriving there from a different city. Perhaps, it will help you organize your trip in the optimal manner.  Besides, this is how you not only save on expenses and reach your travel goal, but also perhaps meet a new city you have never been to before.

    Compare flights to Bandar Seri Begawan  from various cities and choose the option you like most:

    Flights to other cities of Brunei

    In case you have not found a suitable flight to Bandar Seri Begawan, it might be a good idea to look for flights to other cities of Brunei. It is likely to find a convenient and reasonably priced ticket to a place located in the vicinity of Bandar Seri Begawan, so it makes sense to reach this place first and then – Bandar Seri Begawan. This is how you not only save on expenses and reach your travel goal, but also perhaps meet a new city.

    If you are going on an entertainment trip, you might want to consider spending it in another city in Brunei as well – it is of particular historical and cultural interest and it offers is visitors a nicely developed infrastructure fit for comfortable traveling.

    Compare fares for flights to Bandar Seri Begawan and for flights to other cities of Brunei. This might let you find a cheaper ticket to Bandar Seri Begawan.

    Airlines that offer flights to Bandar Seri Begawan

    The fare to Bandar Seri Begawan may depend not only the departure/arrival date and time, but also on the carrier. Compare prices from various carriers that offer flights to Bandar Seri Begawan and choose the one you like most.

    Paying for tickets to Bandar Seri Begawan

    Anywayanyday offers its clients convenient payment methods. An order on anywayanyday.com can be paid in one of 5 currencies, at your choice:

    • Russian roubles, RUB;
    • US dollars, USD;
    • Euros, EUR;
    • Swiss francs, CHF;
    • Ukrainina hryvnas, UAH;

    Flights to Bandar Seri Begawan can be paid for in one of two different ways, at your choice:

    • with bank card;
    • in cash.

    Booking tickets to Bandar Seri Begawan

    Only signed-in users of anywayanyday.com can pre-book air tickets and pay for them later – within 72 hours. Anywayanyday clients are informed about any changes to the booking with texts and emails.

    Exchanging and refunding tickets to Bandar Seri Begawan

    For certain destinations, it is possible to exchange air tickets on Anywayanyday without involving the support service – such ticket is marked "Online exchange". If you see on your ticket to Bandar Seri Begawan such mark, it means that you can exchange your ticket very promptly.

    However, other refunds and exchanges for tickets to Bandar Seri Begawan and other destinations are also very quick and painless. Anywayanyday support works round the clock, no days-off: the call-centre employees will help you exchange or refund your ticket to Bandar Seri Begawan any time.

    Buying  tickets to Bandar Seri Begawan with Anywayanyday.com mobile app

    Naturally you can find and buy air tickets to Bandar Seri Begawan not only on anywayanyday.com, but also with our mobile apps – for iOS, Android and Windows Phone 8. Mobile apps offer to exchange or refund tickets and many other features: insurance policies, Aeroexpress train tickets, etc.

    • A cup of coffee
      A cup of coffee
      ~ 2.5
    • A loaf of bread
      A loaf of bread
      ~ 0.9
    • A beer
      A beer
      ~ 7.6
    • Bus ticket
      Bus ticket
      ~ 0.6

    Schedule for flights
    to Bandar Seri Begawan

    direct flight for 22 November 2017

    FlightDepartureEn routeArrivalType of aircraftDays of flights
    AirAsia
    AK-272
    Kuala Lumpur, Terminal 2
    01:30
    2 h. 25 m.Brunei,
    03:55
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Royal Brunei Air
    BI-738
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 2
    02:00
    2 h. 20 m.Brunei,
    04:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-9004
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 2
    02:00
    2 h. 20 m.Brunei,
    04:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Royal Brunei Air
    BI-758
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    02:10
    2 h. 25 m.Brunei,
    04:35
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-9262
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    02:10
    2 h. 25 m.Brunei,
    04:35
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Royal Brunei Air
    BI-796
    Juanda, Terminal 2
    02:15
    2 h. 15 m.Brunei,
    04:30
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-9006
    Juanda, Terminal 2
    02:15
    2 h. 15 m.Brunei,
    04:30
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Royal Brunei Air
    BI-822
    Kota Kinabalu, Terminal 1
    03:40
    0 h. 40 m.Brunei,
    04:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-3400
    Changi, Terminal 2
    03:40
    2 h. 10 m.Brunei,
    05:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-3400
    Changi, Terminal 2
    03:40
    2 h. 10 m.Brunei,
    05:50
    Boeing 777-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-182
    Changi, Terminal 2
    03:40
    2 h. 10 m.Brunei,
    05:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-182
    Changi, Terminal 2
    03:40
    2 h. 10 m.Brunei,
    05:50
    Boeing 777-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Turkish Airlines
    TK-9338
    Changi, Terminal 2
    03:40
    2 h. 10 m.Brunei,
    05:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Turkish Airlines
    TK-9338
    Changi, Terminal 2
    03:40
    2 h. 10 m.Brunei,
    05:50
    Boeing 777-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Australia
    VA-5400
    Changi, Terminal 2
    03:40
    2 h. 10 m.Brunei,
    05:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Australia
    VA-5400
    Changi, Terminal 2
    03:40
    2 h. 10 m.Brunei,
    05:50
    Boeing 777-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Royal Brunei Air
    BI-98
    Dubai, Terminal 1
    04:35
    7 h. 50 m.Brunei,
    12:25
    787Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Turkish Airlines
    TK-8300
    Dubai, Terminal 1
    04:35
    7 h. 50 m.Brunei,
    12:25
    787Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Royal Brunei Air
    BI-54
    Tullamarine, Terminal 2
    05:25
    6 h. 55 m.Brunei,
    12:20
    787Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Royal Brunei Air
    BI-3730
    Kuala Lumpur, Terminal M
    07:05
    2 h. 20 m.Brunei,
    09:25
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Royal Brunei Air
    BI-422
    Changi, Terminal 2
    07:10
    2 h. 5 m.Brunei,
    09:15
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Royal Brunei Air
    BI-872
    Kuala Lumpur, Terminal M
    07:10
    2 h. 20 m.Brunei,
    09:30
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Malaysia Airline
    MH-5220
    Kuala Lumpur, Terminal M
    07:10
    2 h. 20 m.Brunei,
    09:30
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Royal Brunei Air
    BI-3101
    Kuala Lumpur, Terminal M
    07:20
    2 h. 10 m.Brunei,
    09:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Malaysia Airline
    MH-730
    Kuala Lumpur, Terminal M
    07:20
    2 h. 10 m.Brunei,
    09:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    AirAsia
    AK-278
    Kuala Lumpur, Terminal 2
    08:40
    2 h. 25 m.Brunei,
    11:05
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-3400
    Changi, Terminal 2
    08:50
    2 h. 10 m.Brunei,
    11:00
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-182
    Changi, Terminal 2
    08:50
    2 h. 10 m.Brunei,
    11:00
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Turkish Airlines
    TK-9338
    Changi, Terminal 2
    08:50
    2 h. 10 m.Brunei,
    11:00
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Australia
    VA-5400
    Changi, Terminal 2
    08:50
    2 h. 10 m.Brunei,
    11:00
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Royal Brunei Air
    BI-736
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 2
    09:10
    2 h. 20 m.Brunei,
    11:30
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-9008
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 2
    09:10
    2 h. 20 m.Brunei,
    11:30
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Royal Brunei Air
    BI-514
    Suvarnabhumi,
    09:30
    2 h. 45 m.Brunei,
    12:15
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Thai Airways Intl
    TG-4603
    Suvarnabhumi,
    09:30
    2 h. 45 m.Brunei,
    12:15
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Royal Brunei Air
    BI-636
    Hong Kong, Terminal 1
    09:35
    3 h. 5 m.Brunei,
    12:40
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Hong Kong Airlines
    HX-1636
    Hong Kong, Terminal 1
    09:35
    3 h. 5 m.Brunei,
    12:40
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Royal Brunei Air
    BI-684
    Ninoy Aquino, Terminal 1
    10:00
    2 h. 10 m.Brunei,
    12:10
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Philippine Airlines
    PR-3598
    Ninoy Aquino, Terminal 1
    10:00
    2 h. 10 m.Brunei,
    12:10
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Royal Brunei Air
    BI-382
    Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 2
    10:15
    1 h. 55 m.Brunei,
    12:10
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Royal Brunei Air
    BI-614
    Pu Dong, Terminal 1
    10:45
    4 h. 50 m.Brunei,
    15:35
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Eastern Airlines
    MU-8962
    Pu Dong, Terminal 1
    10:45
    4 h. 50 m.Brunei,
    15:35
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Royal Brunei Air
    BI-826
    Kota Kinabalu, Terminal 1
    12:35
    0 h. 40 m.Brunei,
    13:15
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Malaysia Airline
    MH-3854
    Kota Kinabalu, Terminal 1
    12:35
    0 h. 40 m.Brunei,
    13:15
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Royal Brunei Air
    BI-828
    Kota Kinabalu, Terminal 1
    14:35
    0 h. 40 m.Brunei,
    15:15
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Malaysia Airline
    MH-3856
    Kota Kinabalu, Terminal 1
    14:35
    0 h. 40 m.Brunei,
    15:15
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Royal Brunei Air
    BI-384
    Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 2
    16:00
    1 h. 55 m.Brunei,
    17:55
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Royal Brunei Air
    BI-424
    Changi, Terminal 2
    16:25
    2 h. 5 m.Brunei,
    18:30
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Turkish Airlines
    TK-8302
    Changi, Terminal 2
    16:25
    2 h. 5 m.Brunei,
    18:30
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Royal Brunei Air
    BI-686
    Ninoy Aquino, Terminal 1
    16:25
    2 h. 10 m.Brunei,
    18:35
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Philippine Airlines
    PR-3596
    Ninoy Aquino, Terminal 1
    16:25
    2 h. 10 m.Brunei,
    18:35
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Royal Brunei Air
    BI-424
    Changi, Terminal 2
    16:35
    2 h. 5 m.Brunei,
    18:40
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Royal Brunei Air
    BI-424
    Changi, Terminal 2
    16:35
    2 h. 5 m.Brunei,
    18:40
    787Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Turkish Airlines
    TK-8302
    Changi, Terminal 2
    16:35
    2 h. 5 m.Brunei,
    18:40
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Turkish Airlines
    TK-8302
    Changi, Terminal 2
    16:35
    2 h. 5 m.Brunei,
    18:40
    787Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Royal Brunei Air
    BI-874
    Kuala Lumpur, Terminal M
    16:45
    2 h. 14 m.Brunei,
    18:59
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Malaysia Airline
    MH-5222
    Kuala Lumpur, Terminal M
    16:45
    2 h. 14 m.Brunei,
    18:59
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Royal Brunei Air
    BI-520
    Suvarnabhumi,
    16:45
    2 h. 45 m.Brunei,
    19:30
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Thai Airways Intl
    TG-4605
    Suvarnabhumi,
    16:45
    2 h. 45 m.Brunei,
    19:30
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Royal Brunei Air
    BI-82
    Jeddah, Terminal N
    18:40
    9 h. 25 m.Brunei,
    04:05
    787Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Royal Brunei Air
    BI-98
    Heathrow, Terminal 4
    20:05
    16 h. 20 m.Brunei,
    12:25
    787Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Куала-Лумпур, Terminal 2
    01:30
    Flight
    AirAsia
    AK-272
    Arrival
    Бруней,
    03:55
    En route
    2 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 2
    02:00
    Flight
    Royal Brunei
    BI-738
    Arrival
    Бруней,
    04:20
    En route
    2 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 2
    02:00
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-9004
    Arrival
    Бруней,
    04:20
    En route
    2 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    02:10
    Flight
    Royal Brunei
    BI-758
    Arrival
    Бруней,
    04:35
    En route
    2 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    02:10
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-9262
    Arrival
    Бруней,
    04:35
    En route
    2 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juanda, Terminal 2
    02:15
    Flight
    Royal Brunei
    BI-796
    Arrival
    Бруней,
    04:30
    En route
    2 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juanda, Terminal 2
    02:15
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-9006
    Arrival
    Бруней,
    04:30
    En route
    2 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Kota Kinabalu, Terminal 1
    03:40
    Flight
    Royal Brunei
    BI-822
    Arrival
    Бруней,
    04:20
    En route
    0 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Changi, Terminal 2
    03:40
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-3400
    Arrival
    Бруней,
    05:50
    En route
    2 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Changi, Terminal 2
    03:40
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-3400
    Arrival
    Бруней,
    05:50
    En route
    2 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Changi, Terminal 2
    03:40
    Flight
    Сингапурские Авиалинии
    SQ-182
    Arrival
    Бруней,
    05:50
    En route
    2 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Changi, Terminal 2
    03:40
    Flight
    Сингапурские Авиалинии
    SQ-182
    Arrival
    Бруней,
    05:50
    En route
    2 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Changi, Terminal 2
    03:40
    Flight
    Турецкие авиалинии
    TK-9338
    Arrival
    Бруней,
    05:50
    En route
    2 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Changi, Terminal 2
    03:40
    Flight
    Турецкие авиалинии
    TK-9338
    Arrival
    Бруней,
    05:50
    En route
    2 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Changi, Terminal 2
    03:40
    Flight
    Virgin Australia
    VA-5400
    Arrival
    Бруней,
    05:50
    En route
    2 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Changi, Terminal 2
    03:40
    Flight
    Virgin Australia
    VA-5400
    Arrival
    Бруней,
    05:50
    En route
    2 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Дубаи, Terminal 1
    04:35
    Flight
    Royal Brunei
    BI-98
    Arrival
    Бруней,
    12:25
    En route
    7 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Дубаи, Terminal 1
    04:35
    Flight
    Турецкие авиалинии
    TK-8300
    Arrival
    Бруней,
    12:25
    En route
    7 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Tullamarine, Terminal 2
    05:25
    Flight
    Royal Brunei
    BI-54
    Arrival
    Бруней,
    12:20
    En route
    6 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Куала-Лумпур, Terminal M
    07:05
    Flight
    Royal Brunei
    BI-3730
    Arrival
    Бруней,
    09:25
    En route
    2 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Changi, Terminal 2
    07:10
    Flight
    Royal Brunei
    BI-422
    Arrival
    Бруней,
    09:15
    En route
    2 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Куала-Лумпур, Terminal M
    07:10
    Flight
    Royal Brunei
    BI-872
    Arrival
    Бруней,
    09:30
    En route
    2 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Куала-Лумпур, Terminal M
    07:10
    Flight
    Malaysia Airline
    MH-5220
    Arrival
    Бруней,
    09:30
    En route
    2 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Куала-Лумпур, Terminal M
    07:20
    Flight
    Royal Brunei
    BI-3101
    Arrival
    Бруней,
    09:30
    En route
    2 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Куала-Лумпур, Terminal M
    07:20
    Flight
    Malaysia Airline
    MH-730
    Arrival
    Бруней,
    09:30
    En route
    2 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Куала-Лумпур, Terminal 2
    08:40
    Flight
    AirAsia
    AK-278
    Arrival
    Бруней,
    11:05
    En route
    2 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Changi, Terminal 2
    08:50
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-3400
    Arrival
    Бруней,
    11:00
    En route
    2 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Changi, Terminal 2
    08:50
    Flight
    Сингапурские Авиалинии
    SQ-182
    Arrival
    Бруней,
    11:00
    En route
    2 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Changi, Terminal 2
    08:50
    Flight
    Турецкие авиалинии
    TK-9338
    Arrival
    Бруней,
    11:00
    En route
    2 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Changi, Terminal 2
    08:50
    Flight
    Virgin Australia
    VA-5400
    Arrival
    Бруней,
    11:00
    En route
    2 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 2
    09:10
    Flight
    Royal Brunei
    BI-736
    Arrival
    Бруней,
    11:30
    En route
    2 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 2
    09:10
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-9008
    Arrival
    Бруней,
    11:30
    En route
    2 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Суварнабуми,
    09:30
    Flight
    Royal Brunei
    BI-514
    Arrival
    Бруней,
    12:15
    En route
    2 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Суварнабуми,
    09:30
    Flight
    Тайские Авиалинии
    TG-4603
    Arrival
    Бруней,
    12:15
    En route
    2 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Гонконг, Terminal 1
    09:35
    Flight
    Royal Brunei
    BI-636
    Arrival
    Бруней,
    12:40
    En route
    3 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Гонконг, Terminal 1
    09:35
    Flight
    Hong Kong Airlines
    HX-1636
    Arrival
    Бруней,
    12:40
    En route
    3 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ninoy Aquino, Terminal 1
    10:00
    Flight
    Royal Brunei
    BI-684
    Arrival
    Бруней,
    12:10
    En route
    2 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ninoy Aquino, Terminal 1
    10:00
    Flight
    Philippine Airlines
    PR-3598
    Arrival
    Бруней,
    12:10
    En route
    2 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 2
    10:15
    Flight
    Royal Brunei
    BI-382
    Arrival
    Бруней,
    12:10
    En route
    1 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Pu Dong, Terminal 1
    10:45
    Flight
    Royal Brunei
    BI-614
    Arrival
    Бруней,
    15:35
    En route
    4 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Pu Dong, Terminal 1
    10:45
    Flight
    China Eastern Airlines
    MU-8962
    Arrival
    Бруней,
    15:35
    En route
    4 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Kota Kinabalu, Terminal 1
    12:35
    Flight
    Royal Brunei
    BI-826
    Arrival
    Бруней,
    13:15
    En route
    0 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Kota Kinabalu, Terminal 1
    12:35
    Flight
    Malaysia Airline
    MH-3854
    Arrival
    Бруней,
    13:15
    En route
    0 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Kota Kinabalu, Terminal 1
    14:35
    Flight
    Royal Brunei
    BI-828
    Arrival
    Бруней,
    15:15
    En route
    0 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Kota Kinabalu, Terminal 1
    14:35
    Flight
    Malaysia Airline
    MH-3856
    Arrival
    Бруней,
    15:15
    En route
    0 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 2
    16:00
    Flight
    Royal Brunei
    BI-384
    Arrival
    Бруней,
    17:55
    En route
    1 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Changi, Terminal 2
    16:25
    Flight
    Royal Brunei
    BI-424
    Arrival
    Бруней,
    18:30
    En route
    2 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Changi, Terminal 2
    16:25
    Flight
    Турецкие авиалинии
    TK-8302
    Arrival
    Бруней,
    18:30
    En route
    2 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ninoy Aquino, Terminal 1
    16:25
    Flight
    Royal Brunei
    BI-686
    Arrival
    Бруней,
    18:35
    En route
    2 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ninoy Aquino, Terminal 1
    16:25
    Flight
    Philippine Airlines
    PR-3596
    Arrival
    Бруней,
    18:35
    En route
    2 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Changi, Terminal 2
    16:35
    Flight
    Royal Brunei
    BI-424
    Arrival
    Бруней,
    18:40
    En route
    2 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Changi, Terminal 2
    16:35
    Flight
    Royal Brunei
    BI-424
    Arrival
    Бруней,
    18:40
    En route
    2 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Changi, Terminal 2
    16:35
    Flight
    Турецкие авиалинии
    TK-8302
    Arrival
    Бруней,
    18:40
    En route
    2 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Changi, Terminal 2
    16:35
    Flight
    Турецкие авиалинии
    TK-8302
    Arrival
    Бруней,
    18:40
    En route
    2 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Куала-Лумпур, Terminal M
    16:45
    Flight
    Royal Brunei
    BI-874
    Arrival
    Бруней,
    18:59
    En route
    2 h. 14 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Куала-Лумпур, Terminal M
    16:45
    Flight
    Malaysia Airline
    MH-5222
    Arrival
    Бруней,
    18:59
    En route
    2 h. 14 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Суварнабуми,
    16:45
    Flight
    Royal Brunei
    BI-520
    Arrival
    Бруней,
    19:30
    En route
    2 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Суварнабуми,
    16:45
    Flight
    Тайские Авиалинии
    TG-4605
    Arrival
    Бруней,
    19:30
    En route
    2 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Jeddah, Terminal N
    18:40
    Flight
    Royal Brunei
    BI-82
    Arrival
    Бруней,
    04:05
    En route
    9 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Хитроу, Terminal 4
    20:05
    Flight
    Royal Brunei
    BI-98
    Arrival
    Бруней,
    12:25
    En route
    16 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su